1. |
Rebecca Groß |
TSG Giengen |
23,80 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
12,35 P |
7,35 Punkte |
12,90 P |
7,90 Punkte |
13,55 P |
8,55 Punkte |
|
2. |
Annika Hüsken |
TSG Giengen |
23,75 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
12,60 P |
7,60 Punkte |
12,60 P |
7,60 Punkte |
13,55 P |
8,55 Punkte |
|
3. |
Leonie Leberer |
TV Steinheim |
23,65 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
12,70 P |
7,70 Punkte |
12,30 P |
7,30 Punkte |
13,65 P |
8,65 Punkte |
|
4. |
Tanja Fräsdorf |
TSG Giengen |
22,35 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
11,55 P |
6,55 Punkte |
12,50 P |
7,50 Punkte |
13,30 P |
8,30 Punkte |
|
5. |
Alina Prosser |
TSG Schnaitheim |
22,20 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
11,75 P |
6,75 Punkte |
11,60 P |
6,60 Punkte |
13,85 P |
8,85 Punkte |
|
6. |
Ariana Renoldi |
TSG Schnaitheim |
21,35 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
12,20 P |
7,20 Punkte |
10,60 P |
5,60 Punkte |
13,55 P |
8,55 Punkte |
|
7. |
Leonie Duda |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
21,05 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
12,00 P |
7,00 Punkte |
10,50 P |
5,50 Punkte |
13,55 P |
8,55 Punkte |
|
8. |
Sarah Unrath |
VfL Gerstetten |
20,40 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
11,50 P |
6,50 Punkte |
11,50 P |
6,50 Punkte |
12,40 P |
7,40 Punkte |
|
9. |
Lara Schnabel |
FV Sontheim |
18,60 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
10,30 P |
5,30 Punkte |
11,60 P |
6,60 Punkte |
11,70 P |
6,70 Punkte |
|
10. |
Inka Seiler |
FV Sontheim |
18,10 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
8,50 P |
3,50 Punkte |
11,90 P |
6,90 Punkte |
12,70 P |
7,70 Punkte |
|
11. |
Meike Gützold |
FV Sontheim |
17,90 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
9,30 P |
4,30 Punkte |
12,20 P |
7,20 Punkte |
11,40 P |
6,40 Punkte |
|
12. |
Joanna Kausch |
SVH Königsbronn |
17,60 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
10,50 P |
5,50 Punkte |
10,80 P |
5,80 Punkte |
11,30 P |
6,30 Punkte |
|
12. |
Pauline Thumm |
FV Sontheim |
17,60 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
9,50 P |
4,50 Punkte |
11,80 P |
6,80 Punkte |
11,30 P |
6,30 Punkte |
|
14. |
Sarah Renner |
TV Hürben |
17,35 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
11,45 P |
6,45 Punkte |
10,10 P |
5,10 Punkte |
10,80 P |
5,80 Punkte |
|
15. |
Lynn Graf |
FV Sontheim |
16,80 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
9,50 P |
4,50 Punkte |
11,50 P |
6,50 Punkte |
10,80 P |
5,80 Punkte |
|
16. |
Anna-Clara Höpfner |
FV Sontheim |
16,50 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
9,30 P |
4,30 Punkte |
11,70 P |
6,70 Punkte |
10,50 P |
5,50 Punkte |
|
17. |
Leonie Bäuerle |
FV Sontheim |
16,40 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
9,30 P |
4,30 Punkte |
11,90 P |
6,90 Punkte |
10,20 P |
5,20 Punkte |
|
17. |
Nina Schmidt |
TSV Dettingen |
16,40 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
10,80 P |
5,80 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
10,60 P |
5,60 Punkte |
|
19. |
Anna Meyle |
TSG Schnaitheim |
15,95 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
8,00 P |
3,00 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
12,95 P |
7,95 Punkte |
|
20. |
Leonie Häußler |
FV Sontheim |
14,95 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
8,50 P |
3,50 Punkte |
10,15 P |
5,15 Punkte |
11,30 P |
6,30 Punkte |
|
21. |
Lea Mayr |
FV Sontheim |
14,50 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
8,80 P |
3,80 Punkte |
10,40 P |
5,40 Punkte |
10,30 P |
5,30 Punkte |
|
22. |
Elin Geisel |
TV Steinheim |
14,20 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
7,70 P |
2,70 Punkte |
11,50 P |
6,50 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
|
23. |
Celina Heers |
TV Steinheim |
14,00 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
6,00 P |
1,00 Punkte |
11,70 P |
6,70 Punkte |
11,30 P |
6,30 Punkte |
|
24. |
Ronja Mattern |
TV Steinheim |
13,80 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
7,80 P |
2,80 Punkte |
12,10 P |
7,10 Punkte |
8,90 P |
3,90 Punkte |
|
25. |
Charlien Zeh |
SV Lippach |
13,20 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
7,50 P |
2,50 Punkte |
10,90 P |
5,90 Punkte |
9,80 P |
4,80 Punkte |
|
26. |
Janika Schiele |
TSG Giengen |
13,05 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
8,45 P |
3,45 Punkte |
9,90 P |
4,90 Punkte |
9,70 P |
4,70 Punkte |
|
27. |
Lea Hahn |
SV Lippach |
12,85 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
7,55 P |
2,55 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
10,30 P |
5,30 Punkte |
|
28. |
Sina Hafner |
VfL Gerstetten |
12,80 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
9,10 P |
4,10 Punkte |
8,00 P |
3,00 Punkte |
10,70 P |
5,70 Punkte |
|
29. |
Emma Schock |
TSV Dettingen |
12,70 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
7,10 P |
2,10 Punkte |
9,30 P |
4,30 Punkte |
11,30 P |
6,30 Punkte |
|
30. |
Lena Dauner |
VfL Gerstetten |
12,30 |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
10,70 P |
5,70 Punkte |
7,20 P |
2,20 Punkte |
9,40 P |
4,40 Punkte |
|
31. |
Karen Hofele |
TV Steinheim |
12,00 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
7,00 P |
2,00 Punkte |
11,60 P |
6,60 Punkte |
8,40 P |
3,40 Punkte |
|
32. |
Carolin Bürk |
TSG Schnaitheim |
11,60 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
8,50 P |
3,50 Punkte |
8,70 P |
3,70 Punkte |
9,40 P |
4,40 Punkte |
|
33. |
Marina Füchsle |
SV Lippach |
11,30 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
0,00 P |
0,00 Punkte |
9,90 P |
4,90 Punkte |
11,40 P |
6,40 Punkte |
|
34. |
Alexandra Olp |
TSG Schnaitheim |
11,00 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
7,00 P |
2,00 Punkte |
9,00 P |
4,00 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
|
35. |
Kim Tena Klaric |
TSG Schnaitheim |
10,70 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
7,80 P |
2,80 Punkte |
8,00 P |
3,00 Punkte |
9,90 P |
4,90 Punkte |
|
36. |
Jessika Schmid |
SV Lippach |
10,30 |
Sprung |
Reck/Stufenbarren |
Boden |
5,00 P |
0,00 Punkte |
10,00 P |
5,00 Punkte |
10,30 P |
5,30 Punkte |
|
37. |
Saskia Ulmer |
TSG Schnaitheim |
10,20 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
8,30 P |
3,30 Punkte |
7,50 P |
2,50 Punkte |
9,40 P |
4,40 Punkte |
|
38. |
Lorena Melina Jäger |
TSG Schnaitheim |
9,90 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
8,00 P |
3,00 Punkte |
7,50 P |
2,50 Punkte |
9,40 P |
4,40 Punkte |
|
39. |
Michelle Appt |
TSG Schnaitheim |
9,50 |
Sprung |
Balken |
Boden |
8,30 P |
3,30 Punkte |
7,00 P |
2,00 Punkte |
9,20 P |
4,20 Punkte |
|