|
1. |
Klara Riester |
TSG Giengen |
64,33 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,50 Punkte |
14,40 Punkte |
12,70 Punkte |
8,45 s |
8,60 Punkte |
3,31 m |
7,28 Punkte |
24,00 m |
6,85 Punkte |
|
2. |
Madlen Grohmann |
TV Bargau |
62,70 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,50 Punkte |
12,20 Punkte |
13,05 Punkte |
8,22 s |
9,19 Punkte |
3,40 m |
7,48 Punkte |
22,00 m |
6,28 Punkte |
|
3. |
Lea Fussenecker |
TSG Giengen |
61,91 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,60 Punkte |
14,50 Punkte |
13,70 Punkte |
8,78 s |
7,81 Punkte |
3,06 m |
6,73 Punkte |
16,00 m |
4,57 Punkte |
|
4. |
Linda Henninger |
TV Neuler |
61,12 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,60 Punkte |
13,50 Punkte |
13,00 Punkte |
8,72 s |
7,95 Punkte |
3,15 m |
6,93 Punkte |
18,00 m |
5,14 Punkte |
|
5. |
Marie Zeidler |
TSV Böbingen |
60,09 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,60 Punkte |
12,80 Punkte |
12,00 Punkte |
8,52 s |
8,43 Punkte |
3,24 m |
7,12 Punkte |
18,00 m |
5,14 Punkte |
|
6. |
Annemarie Kässer |
TV Wißgoldingen |
60,03 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
12,40 Punkte |
11,95 Punkte |
8,56 s |
8,33 Punkte |
3,32 m |
7,30 Punkte |
24,00 m |
6,85 Punkte |
|
7. |
Julia Klaus |
TV Wißgoldingen |
59,29 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,10 Punkte |
12,10 Punkte |
11,65 Punkte |
8,68 s |
8,04 Punkte |
3,30 m |
7,26 Punkte |
25,00 m |
7,14 Punkte |
|
8. |
Annika Wiegand |
TSG Schnaitheim |
56,57 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,60 Punkte |
11,90 Punkte |
12,55 Punkte |
9,16 s |
6,96 Punkte |
2,66 m |
5,85 Punkte |
20,00 m |
5,71 Punkte |
|
9. |
Maike Lommen |
FV Sontheim |
56,24 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,00 Punkte |
11,40 Punkte |
12,75 Punkte |
9,18 s |
6,92 Punkte |
3,07 m |
6,75 Punkte |
19,00 m |
5,42 Punkte |
|
10. |
Sarah Braun |
TSG Schnaitheim |
55,91 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,40 Punkte |
13,90 Punkte |
11,95 Punkte |
9,14 s |
7,01 Punkte |
2,64 m |
5,80 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
11. |
Laura Wengert |
TSV Böbingen |
55,46 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,00 Punkte |
11,70 Punkte |
11,05 Punkte |
8,82 s |
7,72 Punkte |
3,05 m |
6,71 Punkte |
15,00 m |
4,28 Punkte |
|
12. |
Lisa Hermes |
TSV Böbingen |
55,31 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,20 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
12,45 Punkte |
9,37 s |
6,52 Punkte |
2,86 m |
6,29 Punkte |
17,00 m |
4,85 Punkte |
|
13. |
Natascha Joos |
TSG Nattheim |
55,07 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,00 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
11,30 Punkte |
8,97 s |
7,38 Punkte |
3,10 m |
6,82 Punkte |
16,00 m |
4,57 Punkte |
|
14. |
Vanessa Wanner |
TSV Böbingen |
54,79 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,10 Punkte |
12,30 Punkte |
10,50 Punkte |
9,16 s |
6,96 Punkte |
3,15 m |
6,93 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
15. |
Vanessa Beyrle |
TSG Nattheim |
54,66 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,70 Punkte |
10,60 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
8,75 s |
7,88 Punkte |
3,40 m |
7,48 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
16. |
Hanna Benz |
FV Sontheim |
54,06 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,60 Punkte |
10,60 Punkte |
11,85 Punkte |
8,66 s |
8,09 Punkte |
3,02 m |
6,64 Punkte |
15,00 m |
4,28 Punkte |
|
17. |
Anja Hörger |
FV Sontheim |
53,26 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,80 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
11,45 Punkte |
9,06 s |
7,18 Punkte |
2,68 m |
5,89 Punkte |
18,00 m |
5,14 Punkte |
|
18. |
Nathalie Kattrin |
FV Sontheim |
52,40 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
12,10 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
9,18 s |
6,92 Punkte |
2,71 m |
5,96 Punkte |
12,00 m |
3,42 Punkte |
|
19. |
Franziska Riedle |
SG Bettringen |
52,27 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,60 Punkte |
11,40 Punkte |
11,85 Punkte |
9,88 s |
5,53 Punkte |
2,81 m |
6,18 Punkte |
13,00 m |
3,71 Punkte |
|
20. |
Lena Maier |
TSV Böbingen |
52,16 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,00 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
11,75 Punkte |
9,18 s |
6,92 Punkte |
2,95 m |
6,49 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
21. |
Samanta Fritz |
TSV Böbingen |
52,15 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,30 Punkte |
11,60 Punkte |
11,60 Punkte |
8,85 s |
7,65 Punkte |
2,60 m |
5,72 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
22. |
Lena Allgöwer |
TSV Dettingen |
52,07 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,30 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
12,35 Punkte |
9,82 s |
5,65 Punkte |
2,82 m |
6,20 Punkte |
16,00 m |
4,57 Punkte |
|
23. |
Nadine Jentschke |
TSV Dettingen |
50,33 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,50 Punkte |
10,90 Punkte |
10,30 Punkte |
9,36 s |
6,54 Punkte |
2,58 m |
5,67 Punkte |
19,00 m |
5,42 Punkte |
|
24. |
Anna - Lena Saile |
TV Bargau |
50,31 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,10 Punkte |
11,30 Punkte |
9,50 Punkte |
9,35 s |
6,56 Punkte |
2,73 m |
6,00 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
25. |
Catharina Hummel |
TSV Dettingen |
50,17 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,20 Punkte |
10,70 Punkte |
11,10 Punkte |
9,63 s |
6,01 Punkte |
2,80 m |
6,16 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
26. |
Tamara Benz |
SG Bettringen |
49,75 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,50 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
12,00 Punkte |
10,40 s |
4,62 Punkte |
2,38 m |
5,23 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
27. |
Leonie Böse |
FV Sontheim |
47,95 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,10 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
10,90 Punkte |
9,45 s |
6,36 Punkte |
2,61 m |
5,74 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
28. |
Ann-Kathrin Hirschle |
TSV Dettingen |
47,53 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,00 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
11,80 Punkte |
10,53 s |
4,41 Punkte |
2,58 m |
5,67 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
29. |
Lena Kastler |
TSV Dettingen |
47,49 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,80 Punkte |
10,50 Punkte |
12,40 Punkte |
10,72 s |
4,11 Punkte |
2,65 m |
5,83 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
30. |
Vicky Wahl |
FV Sontheim |
46,94 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,20 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
11,15 Punkte |
10,13 s |
5,08 Punkte |
2,38 m |
5,23 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
31. |
Sophia Doster Conde |
TSGV Waldstetten |
46,36 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,90 Punkte |
10,70 Punkte |
8,90 Punkte |
10,09 s |
5,16 Punkte |
2,53 m |
5,56 Punkte |
11,00 m |
3,14 Punkte |
|