1. |
Lukas Knoblauch |
TV Bargau |
16,80 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,25 s |
5,60 |
2,60 m |
5,20 |
27,00 m |
6,00 |
|
2. |
Tom Fath |
SV Lautern |
16,79 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,47 s |
5,18 |
2,64 m |
5,28 |
28,50 m |
6,33 |
|
3. |
Dominik Schwenninger |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
16,43 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,5 s |
7,21 |
2,50 m |
5,00 |
19,00 m |
4,22 |
|
4. |
Marius Bulling |
SG Bettringen |
15,78 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,7 s |
6,75 |
2,85 m |
5,70 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
5. |
Fabian Oswald |
TV Bargau |
15,72 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,25 s |
5,60 |
2,73 m |
5,46 |
21,00 m |
4,66 |
|
6. |
Deniz Capkin |
SG Bettringen |
15,71 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
4,58 |
2,90 m |
5,80 |
24,00 m |
5,33 |
|
7. |
Ben Bühr |
SV Lautern |
15,57 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,41 s |
5,29 |
2,53 m |
5,06 |
23,50 m |
5,22 |
|
8. |
Joyce. Klenk |
SG Leinzell |
15,21 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,30 s |
5,50 |
2,47 m |
4,94 |
21,50 m |
4,77 |
|
9. |
Marvin Bläse |
TV Bargau |
14,99 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,0 s |
4,23 |
2,38 m |
4,76 |
27,00 m |
6,00 |
|
10. |
Julian Schwab |
SG Bettringen |
14,51 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,91 s |
4,39 |
2,56 m |
5,12 |
22,50 m |
5,00 |
|
11. |
Marek Schimmel |
TV Heuchlingen |
14,46 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,3 s |
5,50 |
2,76 m |
5,52 |
15,50 m |
3,44 |
|
12. |
Felix Bader |
TV Wißgoldingen |
14,45 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,3 s |
5,50 |
2,81 m |
5,62 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
13. |
Mark Seitzer |
SG Bettringen |
14,23 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,87 s |
4,46 |
3,00 m |
6,00 |
17,00 m |
3,77 |
|
14. |
Philipp Rieg |
TV Bargau |
13,90 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10 s |
4,23 |
2,45 m |
4,90 |
21,50 m |
4,77 |
|
15. |
Rafael Mittler |
TV Heuchlingen |
13,54 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,9 s |
4,40 |
2,57 m |
5,14 |
18,00 m |
4,00 |
|
16. |
Sven Schober |
TV Wißgoldingen |
13,49 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,9 s |
4,40 |
2,38 m |
4,76 |
19,50 m |
4,33 |
|
17. |
Johannes Kühnhöfer |
SV Lautern |
12,55 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,72 s |
4,72 |
2,14 m |
4,28 |
16,00 m |
3,55 |
|
18. |
Maurice Kratz |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
12,52 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,7 s |
4,76 |
2,44 m |
4,88 |
13,00 m |
2,88 |
|
19. |
Florian Disam |
TV Bargau |
11,67 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,3 s |
3,74 |
2,30 m |
4,60 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
20. |
Tom Krieg |
TV Bargau |
11,56 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,6 s |
3,27 |
2,48 m |
4,96 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
21. |
Max Hügler |
TV Heuchlingen |
11,24 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,00 s |
4,23 |
2,45 m |
4,90 |
9,50 m |
2,11 |
|
22. |
Alexander Pippert |
TV Heuchlingen |
11,08 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,8 s |
2,98 |
2,44 m |
4,88 |
14,50 m |
3,22 |
|
23. |
Julian Zeller |
TV Bargau |
10,72 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,3 s |
3,74 |
2,27 m |
4,54 |
11,00 m |
2,44 |
|
24. |
Louis Störkle |
TGV Horn |
10,55 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,3 s |
2,28 |
2,08 m |
4,16 |
18,50 m |
4,11 |
|
25. |
Hendrik Bestmann |
SG Leinzell |
10,32 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,44 s |
3,52 |
2,07 m |
4,14 |
12,00 m |
2,66 |
|
25. |
Konstantin Papagiannopoulos |
SG Bettringen |
10,32 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,6 s |
3,27 |
1,97 m |
3,94 |
14,00 m |
3,11 |
|
27. |
Luis Kleesattel |
SG Bettringen |
10,12 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,13 s |
4,01 |
2,00 m |
4,00 |
9,50 m |
2,11 |
|
28. |
Jean-Luc Hüber |
SG Leinzell |
9,57 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,09 s |
2,56 |
1,95 m |
3,90 |
14,00 m |
3,11 |
|
29. |
Felix Papagiannopoulos |
SG Bettringen |
8,73 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,9 s |
2,83 |
1,84 m |
3,68 |
10,00 m |
2,22 |
|
30. |
Lorenz Wamsler |
TV Bargau |
7,05 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,6 s |
1,89 |
1,97 m |
3,94 |
5,50 m |
1,22 |
|