1. |
Maren Beyer |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
2. |
Amy Klaric |
TSG Schnaitheim |
25,90 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
3. |
Leandra Späth |
FV Sontheim |
24,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
4. |
Kim Hirsch |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
23,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
5. |
Elena Skobic |
TSG Schnaitheim |
23,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
6. |
Johanna Eder |
TSV Dettingen |
22,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
|
7. |
Leonie Höfer |
SV Bolheim |
21,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
8. |
Anna Deutscher |
TSG Schnaitheim |
21,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
8. |
Marlene Rieger |
TSV Wasseralfingen |
21,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
10. |
Franziska Maurer |
VfL Gerstetten |
21,35 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,55 P |
6,55 |
|
11. |
Leyla Kaltak |
Heidenheimer SB |
21,15 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
10,25 P |
5,25 |
|
12. |
Leona Wiedenmann |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
21,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
13. |
Yvonne Höfer |
SV Bolheim |
20,60 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
14. |
Kiara Hauser |
TV Steinheim |
20,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
15. |
Leonie Elbert |
TSG Schnaitheim |
20,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
15. |
Elli Schneider |
SV Bolheim |
20,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
17. |
Emma Heußler |
TSV Dettingen |
19,85 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
18. |
Fiona Bertele |
TV Steinheim |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
18. |
Anne Reepschläger |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
20. |
Paula Reepschläger |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
19,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
|
21. |
Denise Althammer |
TV Steinheim |
19,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
22. |
Jasmin Bauder |
TSG Schnaitheim |
18,30 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
|
22. |
Annika Gaschler |
SV Bolheim |
18,30 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
|
24. |
Judith Benz |
TSG Schnaitheim |
18,10 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
25. |
Lena Strempel |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
18,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
|
26. |
Jessica Köpf |
TSG Schnaitheim |
17,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
27. |
Salome Dierolf |
SVH Königsbronn |
17,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
28. |
Emely Zwirlein |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
17,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
29. |
Amelie Rio |
SV Bolheim |
16,90 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
|
30. |
Lea Höret |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
16,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
|
31. |
Nina Buck |
TSG Schnaitheim |
16,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
9,70 P |
4,70 |
|
31. |
Anna-Marie Richter |
TSG Schnaitheim |
16,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
9,90 P |
4,90 |
|
33. |
Ida Pfeiffenberger |
TSG Schnaitheim |
16,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
|
34. |
Josefine May |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
16,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
9,20 P |
4,20 |
|
35. |
Selina Steinhart |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
15,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
|
36. |
Hannah Honold |
TSG Schnaitheim |
15,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
10,25 P |
5,25 |
|
37. |
Emma Gütinger |
TSV Haunsheim / FC Unterbechingen |
14,60 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
8,90 P |
3,90 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
38. |
Ann-Kathrin Kraft |
TSG Schnaitheim |
13,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
- |
- |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|