1. |
Leonie Gößele |
TV Bargau |
25,18 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
7,97 s |
9,87 |
3,52 m |
7,74 |
26,50 m |
7,57 |
|
2. |
Ramona Emer |
TGV Horn |
22,62 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,41 s |
8,70 |
3,60 m |
7,92 |
21,00 m |
6,00 |
|
3. |
Julia Tischler |
TV Heuchlingen |
21,97 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,06 s |
9,62 |
3,41 m |
7,50 |
17,00 m |
4,85 |
|
4. |
Mirjam Abele |
TV Bargau |
21,64 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,28 s |
9,04 |
3,33 m |
7,32 |
18,50 m |
5,28 |
|
5. |
Beyza-Sultan Kirli |
TV Herlikofen |
21,15 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,44 s |
8,63 |
2,90 m |
6,38 |
21,50 m |
6,14 |
|
6. |
Luisa Schirle |
TGV Horn |
20,99 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,87 s |
7,60 |
3,10 m |
6,82 |
23,00 m |
6,57 |
|
7. |
Eva Meßner |
TGV Horn |
20,69 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,9 s |
7,53 |
2,87 m |
6,31 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
|
8. |
Alexandra Laske |
TV Heuchlingen |
20,58 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,53 s |
8,40 |
3,20 m |
7,04 |
18,00 m |
5,14 |
|
9. |
Ina Riggers |
TV Wißgoldingen |
19,87 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,35 s |
6,56 |
3,52 m |
7,74 |
19,50 m |
5,57 |
|
10. |
Katja Dolderer |
TGV Horn |
18,00 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,97 s |
7,38 |
2,69 m |
5,91 |
16,50 m |
4,71 |
|
11. |
Miriam Köder |
VfB Ellenberg |
17,93 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,32 s |
6,63 |
3,06 m |
6,73 |
16,00 m |
4,57 |
|
12. |
Celine Stadelmaier |
TGV Horn |
17,92 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,56 s |
6,14 |
2,50 m |
5,50 |
22,00 m |
6,28 |
|
13. |
Caroline Haas |
TGV Horn |
17,70 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,06 s |
5,21 |
2,95 m |
6,49 |
21,00 m |
6,00 |
|
14. |
Jule Berkau |
VfB Ellenberg |
17,69 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,32 s |
6,63 |
3,02 m |
6,64 |
15,50 m |
4,42 |
|
15. |
Amelie Hahn |
VfB Ellenberg |
17,56 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,16 s |
6,96 |
3,00 m |
6,60 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
16. |
Lena Maier |
TGV Horn |
16,41 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,72 s |
5,83 |
2,67 m |
5,87 |
16,50 m |
4,71 |
|
17. |
Leoni Fett |
TV Mögglingen |
16,26 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10 s |
5,32 |
3,03 m |
6,66 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
18. |
Juliana Leute |
SV Lautern |
14,52 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,63 s |
6,01 |
2,64 m |
5,80 |
9,50 m |
2,71 |
|