1. |
Jana Weiß |
TSV Hüttlingen |
25,60 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
2. |
Svenia Kienhöfer |
TV Herlikofen |
25,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
3. |
Barbara Fürst |
TSV Hüttlingen |
24,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
4. |
Nina Weber |
TV Neuler |
24,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
5. |
Lara Eberhard |
TV Mögglingen |
24,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
6. |
Hanna Pfeiffer |
TSV Böbingen |
23,60 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
7. |
Miriam Röhrich |
SG Bettringen |
23,50 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
8. |
Lydia Geberth |
SG Bettringen |
23,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
9. |
Nele Krieger |
TSGV Waldstetten |
22,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
10. |
Jule Scherr |
TSGV Waldstetten |
21,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
11. |
Anna Baumann |
TSV Böbingen |
20,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
12. |
Kristina Rein |
TSV Böbingen |
19,60 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
8,80 P |
3,80 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
13. |
Louisa Marton |
TSV Böbingen |
18,45 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,85 P |
5,85 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
|
14. |
Annalena Frey |
TV Mögglingen |
18,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
10,30 P |
5,30 |
|
15. |
Isabelle Schanda |
TV Neuler |
15,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
9,30 P |
4,30 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
|
16. |
Maike Weber |
TV Neuler |
13,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
8,50 P |
3,50 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
17. |
Caroline Schmid |
TV Herlikofen |
12,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,10 P |
5,10 |
7,00 P |
2,00 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|