Wettkampf Nr. 21601: Pflicht-6-Kampf P5 - P9 Jutu offene Klasse
(2 Mannschaften)
|
2. | TSV Böbingen Felix Biemann, Philipp Böhm, David Feucht, Valentin Röhrich
|
250,80 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 |
Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 |
Ringe P5 - P8 |
Sprung P5 - P8 |
Barren P5 - P8 |
Reck P5 - P8 |
42,30 Punkte |
40,20 Punkte |
41,30 Punkte |
43,10 Punkte |
43,50 Punkte |
40,40 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21608: Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E
(3 Mannschaften)
|
3. | TSV Böbingen Tobias Butscher, Moritz Frey, Sebastian Funk, Max Schneider, Oliver Stehle
|
148,85 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 |
Sprung P2 - P5 |
Barren P2 - P5 |
Reck P2 - P5 |
35,40 Punkte |
36,40 Punkte |
39,60 Punkte |
37,45 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21708:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 8
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Sebastian Funk |
46,90 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,10 |
11,10 |
12,20 |
12,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21709:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 9
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Oliver Stehle |
50,00 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,60 |
12,30 |
13,50 |
12,60 |
|
9. | Max Schneider |
49,15 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,90 |
11,90 |
13,00 |
12,35 |
|
10. | Moritz Frey |
48,40 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,90 |
12,20 |
12,50 |
11,80 |
|
11. | Tobias Butscher |
36,40 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,20 |
0,00 |
13,10 |
12,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21710:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 10
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Kai Brand |
64,10 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
12,40 |
12,70 |
12,60 |
13,10 |
13,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21712:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 12
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Felix Biemann |
80,90 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,50 |
13,80 |
13,40 |
12,10 |
14,10 |
13,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21713:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 13
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Philipp Böhm |
81,70 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,10 |
13,00 |
13,40 |
13,50 |
14,40 |
13,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21714:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | David Feucht |
85,30 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
13,70 |
13,00 |
14,10 |
15,40 |
15,00 |
14,10 |
|
6. | Valentin Röhrich |
80,10 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
13,00 |
13,40 |
13,80 |
14,20 |
13,70 |
12,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Alina Maier |
50,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,70 |
13,20 |
12,00 |
12,50 |
|
10. | Anna Braun |
48,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,60 |
13,10 |
11,50 |
12,60 |
|
17. | Sina Olah |
47,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,50 |
12,90 |
11,70 |
12,40 |
|
18. | Sofia Wittmann |
47,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,50 |
11,70 |
12,20 |
11,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Nina Funk |
54,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,20 |
14,00 |
14,00 |
13,40 |
|
12. | Dorothea Huber |
51,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,40 |
13,10 |
12,40 |
12,75 |
|
16. | Kristina Woecht |
50,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,70 |
13,20 |
12,70 |
12,50 |
|
18. | Laura Frey |
48,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,80 |
12,90 |
11,60 |
12,30 |
|
25. | Marie Frey |
45,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,20 |
12,20 |
10,30 |
11,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Malin. Pelz |
51,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,45 |
12,90 |
12,90 |
13,60 |
|
14. | Patrice Ziller |
51,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,50 |
13,70 |
12,50 |
12,40 |
|
15. | Xenia Theuergarten |
50,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,65 |
12,90 |
13,20 |
12,80 |
|
17. | Kristina Rein |
50,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,55 |
12,90 |
12,00 |
12,90 |
|
20. | Melina Nagel |
50,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,00 |
13,30 |
11,60 |
13,10 |
|
26. | Lisa-Marie Grimm |
46,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,55 |
11,50 |
12,00 |
11,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Lisa Funk |
57,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
14,90 |
14,40 |
15,20 |
|
13. | Anika Böhm |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,00 |
14,00 |
13,00 |
13,40 |
|
15. | Sarah Leonbacher |
52,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,10 |
13,50 |
13,00 |
13,20 |
|
19. | Marisa Vescia |
51,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,30 |
13,90 |
13,30 |
12,40 |
|
20. | Diana Hermes |
50,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,50 |
13,40 |
13,00 |
11,90 |
|
23. | Verena Hauke |
49,95 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,15 |
13,10 |
11,90 |
12,80 |
|
27. | Selina Grätzel |
42,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
3,00 |
12,80 |
12,60 |
14,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Franca Maier |
54,65 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,30 |
15,10 |
13,20 |
13,05 |
|
22. | Lisa Conrad |
49,15 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,25 |
12,70 |
12,70 |
12,50 |
|
23. | Josefine Landsinger |
49,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,70 |
12,00 |
12,30 |
13,00 |
|
24. | Anne Balle |
47,55 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
10,80 |
12,70 |
12,50 |
11,55 |
|
25. | Sarah Brand |
47,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,00 |
12,30 |
12,20 |
12,00 |
|
26. | Miriam Wirth |
0,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Sarah Grätzel |
56,10 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,30 |
14,50 |
13,20 |
15,10 |
|
9. | Katrin Grieser |
53,95 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,20 |
14,40 |
12,80 |
13,55 |
|
11. | Maike Funk |
51,65 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
12,10 |
13,50 |
12,50 |
13,55 |
|
12. | Julia Breitmeier |
51,10 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
12,00 |
12,60 |
12,40 |
14,10 |
|
14. | Julia Nafcz |
49,10 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,30 |
13,10 |
11,30 |
13,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 offene Klasse
(40 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Julia Grätzel |
59,45 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
14,90 |
15,25 |
13,50 |
15,80 |
|
15. | Anne Betz |
58,15 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
16,10 |
14,80 |
12,70 |
14,55 |
|
21. | Lisa Hermes |
55,40 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
15,40 |
14,25 |
12,80 |
12,95 |
|
26. | Madeleine Lutz |
52,55 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
10,70 |
14,55 |
12,50 |
14,80 |
|
28. | Vanessa Wanner |
51,30 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
10,90 |
13,90 |
13,30 |
13,20 |
|
30. | Leonie Krieg |
48,60 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
11,60 |
11,45 |
13,60 |
11,95 |
|
31. | Lena Maier |
48,35 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
11,20 |
13,30 |
11,30 |
12,55 |
|
33. | Franziska Weber |
42,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
13,50 |
14,55 |
0,00 |
14,65 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21901: Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 offene Klasse
(8 Mannschaften)
|
4. | TSV Böbingen Anne Betz, Elena Fuhrmann, Julia Grätzel, Lisa Hermes, Leonie Krieg, Madeleine Lutz, Lena Maier, Tatjana Schmid, Vanessa Wanner, Franziska Weber
|
179,60 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
46,40 Punkte |
44,60 Punkte |
42,20 Punkte |
46,40 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21908: Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jugend E
(9 Mannschaften)
|
5. | TSV Böbingen Anna Braun a.K., Laura Frey, Marie Frey a.K., Nina Funk, Dorothea Huber, Alina Maier, Sina Olah a.K., Sofia Wittmann a.K., Kristina Woecht
|
157,45 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
39,30 Punkte |
40,40 Punkte |
39,10 Punkte |
38,65 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21910: Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Jugend D
(10 Mannschaften)
|
4. | TSV Böbingen Anika Böhm, Hanna Böhm a.K., Lisa Funk, Selina Grätzel, Verena Hauke, Diana Hermes a.K., Sarah Leonbacher, Marisa Vescia a.K.
|
165,20 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
39,50 Punkte |
42,40 Punkte |
40,40 Punkte |
42,90 Punkte |
|
8. | TSV Böbingen Lisa-Marie Grimm, Melina Nagel, Malin. Pelz, Kristina Rein a.K., Xenia Theuergarten, Patrice Ziller
|
154,95 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
36,95 Punkte |
39,90 Punkte |
38,60 Punkte |
39,50 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21912: Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Jugend C
(7 Mannschaften)
|
6. | TSV Böbingen Anne Balle a.K., Sarah Brand a.K., Julia Breitmeier, Lisa Conrad a.K., Maike Funk, Sarah Grätzel, Katrin Grieser, Franca Maier, Julia Nafcz a.K., Miriam Wirth a.K.
|
165,75 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
39,80 Punkte |
44,00 Punkte |
39,20 Punkte |
42,75 Punkte |
|