Wettkampf Nr. 21803:
Kür-4-Kampf KM 3 offene Klasse
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lisa-Marie Wendt |
44,75 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,80 |
11,55 |
10,60 |
10,80 |
|
2. | Constanze Lieder |
41,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,40 |
11,00 |
8,10 |
10,30 |
|
3. | Lisa Engstler |
39,90 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,10 |
9,20 |
8,20 |
10,40 |
|
4. | Pia Erb |
39,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,10 |
10,70 |
7,20 |
10,70 |
|
5. | Luna Schiele |
38,05 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
10,90 |
9,05 |
7,40 |
10,70 |
|
6. | Franziska Keck |
36,90 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
10,10 |
9,80 |
6,90 |
10,10 |
|
7. | Vanessa Lieder |
34,95 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,80 |
8,75 |
6,70 |
7,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Maike Spittler |
47,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,80 |
13,10 |
11,00 |
11,40 |
|
21. | Leyla Kaltak |
44,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,00 |
13,20 |
10,10 |
9,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Jade Kron |
52,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,80 |
13,20 |
12,60 |
12,85 |
|
17. | Leandra Rook |
48,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,60 |
12,70 |
10,50 |
12,00 |
|
23. | Fatima Dematteo |
47,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,20 |
12,60 |
11,70 |
10,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Lilli Kohn |
55,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,75 |
13,60 |
14,00 |
14,80 |
|
16. | Hope Fee Bader |
50,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,30 |
13,70 |
12,40 |
12,10 |
|
21. | Luisa Trautwein |
49,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
13,60 |
12,30 |
11,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Ronja Darmochwal |
57,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
15,10 |
14,70 |
14,60 |
|
7. | Michelle Specht |
56,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,60 |
14,90 |
14,20 |
14,70 |
|
16. | Lisa Koziol |
52,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,35 |
13,40 |
13,40 |
13,30 |
|
21. | Janina Lang |
50,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,45 |
13,20 |
12,40 |
12,60 |
|
25. | Celine Fuhrmann |
49,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,00 |
13,60 |
11,00 |
13,00 |
|
26. | Selina Schoger |
48,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,30 |
13,00 |
11,60 |
11,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Carolin Kraft |
57,85 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
12,20 |
15,00 |
15,30 |
15,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21903: Kür-4-Kampf KM 3 offene Klasse
(1 Mannschaft)
|
1. | Heidenheimer SB Friederike Bauder, Lisa Engstler, Pia Erb, Franziska Keck, Carolin Kraft, Constanze Lieder, Vanessa Lieder, Heike Renner, Luna Schiele, Lisa-Marie Wendt
|
128,35 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
36,00 Punkte |
33,25 Punkte |
26,90 Punkte |
32,20 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21908: Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jugend E
(9 Mannschaften)
|
7. | Heidenheimer SB Fatima Dematteo, Leyla Kaltak, Jade Kron, Leandra Rook, Maike Spittler
|
150,65 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
39,60 Punkte |
39,50 Punkte |
35,30 Punkte |
36,25 Punkte |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21910: Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Jugend D
(10 Mannschaften)
|
3. | Heidenheimer SB Ronja Darmochwal, Lilli Kohn, Lisa Koziol, Janina Lang, Michelle Specht
|
168,75 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
38,15 Punkte |
43,60 Punkte |
42,90 Punkte |
44,10 Punkte |
|
10. | Heidenheimer SB Hope Fee Bader, Celine Fuhrmann, Selina Schoger, Luisa Trautwein
|
150,90 Punkte |
Sprung |
Reck / Stufenbarren |
Balken |
Boden |
37,40 Punkte |
40,90 Punkte |
36,30 Punkte |
36,30 Punkte |
|