1. |
Davina Hübner |
TV Bargau |
19,48 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,82 s |
7,72 |
3,40 m |
7,48 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
2. |
Jule Maier |
TGV Horn |
19,39 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,32 s |
6,63 |
2,69 m |
5,91 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
|
3. |
Finnja Fuchs |
TSV Bartholomä |
19,00 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,47 s |
6,32 |
2,65 m |
5,83 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
|
4. |
Nele Wagenblast |
TSV Bartholomä |
18,04 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,18 s |
9,30 |
2,61 m |
5,74 |
10,50 m |
3,00 |
|
5. |
Lea Rieg |
SV Lautern |
17,75 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,06 s |
7,18 |
2,99 m |
6,57 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
6. |
Pauline Widmann |
FC Durlangen |
17,74 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,08 s |
7,13 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
17,50 m |
5,00 |
|
7. |
Malin. Fuchs |
TSV Bartholomä |
16,40 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,82 s |
5,65 |
2,49 m |
5,47 |
18,50 m |
5,28 |
|
8. |
Jasmin Zwerenz |
TSV Bartholomä |
16,22 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,56 s |
6,14 |
2,38 m |
5,23 |
17,00 m |
4,85 |
|
9. |
Julia Munz |
TV Mögglingen |
15,90 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,56 s |
6,14 |
2,62 m |
5,76 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
10. |
Jessica Bernhard |
TV Heuchlingen |
15,77 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,16 s |
6,96 |
2,32 m |
5,10 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
11. |
Hanna Munz |
TV Mögglingen |
15,72 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,78 s |
5,72 |
2,60 m |
5,72 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
12. |
Jana Müller |
SV Lautern |
15,64 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,68 s |
5,91 |
2,74 m |
6,02 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
13. |
Johanna Wasgien |
TV Bargau |
15,58 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,85 s |
5,59 |
2,08 m |
4,57 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
14. |
Kersten Sarah |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
15,03 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,44 s |
6,38 |
2,31 m |
5,08 |
12,50 m |
3,57 |
|
15. |
Emma Knödler |
TV Mögglingen |
14,97 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,82 s |
5,65 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
16. |
Svenja Flaig |
TSV Bartholomä |
14,84 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,22 s |
4,93 |
2,56 m |
5,63 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
16. |
Maya Hügler |
TV Heuchlingen |
14,84 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,56 s |
6,14 |
2,40 m |
5,28 |
12,00 m |
3,42 |
|
18. |
Laura Schwab |
VfB Ellenberg |
14,54 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10 s |
5,32 |
2,70 m |
5,94 |
11,50 m |
3,28 |
|
19. |
Lara Rieg |
SV Lautern |
13,51 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,85 s |
5,59 |
2,24 m |
4,92 |
10,50 m |
3,00 |
|
20. |
Julie Wanner |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
12,92 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,66 s |
4,20 |
2,28 m |
5,01 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
21. |
Ida Tominski |
TSV Bartholomä |
12,73 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,16 s |
5,03 |
2,27 m |
4,99 |
9,50 m |
2,71 |
|
22. |
Anna Huber |
TSV Bartholomä |
12,40 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,59 s |
4,31 |
1,93 m |
4,24 |
13,50 m |
3,85 |
|
23. |
Lea Hirschmiller |
TGV Horn |
8,98 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,59 s |
2,84 |
1,82 m |
4,00 |
7,50 m |
2,14 |
|
24. |
Pia Hutter |
VfB Ellenberg |
7,90 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
12,82 s |
1,34 |
1,75 m |
3,85 |
9,50 m |
2,71 |
|