1. |
Enrico Rieck |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
20,99 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,48 s |
7,26 |
3,20 m |
6,40 |
33,00 m |
7,33 |
|
2. |
Stephen Gläß |
SV Mergelstetten |
17,98 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,16 s |
5,78 |
2,99 m |
5,98 |
28,00 m |
6,22 |
|
3. |
Janik Ritz |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
17,94 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,98 s |
6,15 |
3,12 m |
6,24 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
4. |
Dominik Scholz |
Heidenheimer SB |
17,37 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,75 s |
6,64 |
2,70 m |
5,40 |
24,00 m |
5,33 |
|
5. |
Simon Weber |
TSG Nattheim |
16,45 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,98 s |
6,15 |
3,21 m |
6,42 |
17,50 m |
3,88 |
|
6. |
Tim Lanzinger |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
15,60 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,57 s |
4,99 |
3,25 m |
6,50 |
18,50 m |
4,11 |
|
7. |
Lukas Wündisch |
SV Mergelstetten |
15,59 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,83 s |
4,52 |
2,76 m |
5,52 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
8. |
Robin Groll |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
15,25 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,6 s |
4,94 |
2,99 m |
5,98 |
19,50 m |
4,33 |
|
9. |
Simon Fröscher |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
14,69 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,37 s |
5,37 |
2,33 m |
4,66 |
21,00 m |
4,66 |
|
10. |
Joscha Linsbauer |
Heidenheimer SB |
14,49 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,9 s |
4,40 |
2,77 m |
5,54 |
20,50 m |
4,55 |
|
11. |
Luca Gründel |
SVH Königsbronn |
14,40 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,83 s |
4,52 |
2,50 m |
5,00 |
22,00 m |
4,88 |
|
12. |
Noel Ohm |
Heidenheimer SB |
13,59 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,91 s |
4,39 |
2,49 m |
4,98 |
19,00 m |
4,22 |
|
13. |
Robin Müller |
TSV Gussenstadt |
13,09 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,10 s |
4,06 |
2,85 m |
5,70 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
14. |
Leon Baisch |
TV Steinheim |
12,95 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,58 s |
4,97 |
2,55 m |
5,10 |
13,00 m |
2,88 |
|
15. |
Lukas Häußler |
TSG Nattheim |
12,61 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,92 s |
4,37 |
2,79 m |
5,58 |
12,00 m |
2,66 |
|
16. |
Lucas Albrecht |
Heidenheimer SB |
12,29 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,26 s |
3,80 |
2,58 m |
5,16 |
15,00 m |
3,33 |
|
17. |
Leon Fischer |
SV Großkuchen |
12,09 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,56 s |
3,33 |
2,55 m |
5,10 |
16,50 m |
3,66 |
|