Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
Wahl-4-Kampf M 12-13
- Gemischt
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Moritz Kastler |
35,12 Punkte |
Boden P4-P7 | Sprung P4-P7 | Barren P4-P7 | Schleuderball 1 kg |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
31,60 m |
7,02 |
|
5. | Maximilian Holzhäuer |
33,90 Punkte |
Boden P4-P7 | Sprung P4-P7 | Barren P4-P7 | Reck P4-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1118:
Wahl-4-Kampf M 18-19
- Gemischt
(1 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lukas Kastler |
42,68 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 | Lauf (elektron. Stoppung) 100 m |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
16,70 P |
11,70 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
12,8 s |
10,48 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1120:
Wahl-4-Kampf M 20-24
- Gemischt
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Johannes Kastler |
49,65 Punkte |
Boden P5-P9 | Sprung P5-P9 | Barren P5-P9 | Reck P5-P9 |
17,80 P |
12,80 |
17,50 P |
12,50 |
17,55 P |
12,55 |
16,80 P |
11,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
Wahl-4-Kampf W 10-11
- Gemischt
(19 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Johanna Eder |
30,01 Punkte |
Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 | Lauf (elektron. Stoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
8,72 s |
8,53 |
3,40 m |
7,48 |
|
16. | Denise Beck |
29,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P6 | Reck/Stufenbarren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
Wahl-4-Kampf W 14-15
- Gemischt
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Vanessa Hinterberger |
34,51 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Weitsprung Balken |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
3,96 m |
8,71 |
|
7. | Lena Kastler |
32,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
- |
- |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
14. | Julia Eberhardt |
17,60 Punkte |
Reck/Stufenbarren P4-P8 | Weitsprung Balken | Schleuderball 1,0 kg |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
3,10 m |
6,82 |
13,60 m |
3,88 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1218:
Wahl-4-Kampf W 18-19
- Gemischt
(2 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Margit Staudinger |
35,14 Punkte |
Sprung P5-P9 | Balken P5-P9 | Boden P5-P9 | Weitsprung Balken |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
4,52 m |
9,94 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1250:
Wahl-4-Kampf W 50-54
- Gemischt
(2 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Iris Mack |
30,22 Punkte |
Barren P3-P6 | Balken P3-P6 | Boden P3-P6 | Standweitsprung |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
1,55 m |
6,82 |
|