Wettkampf Nr. 21800:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 offene Klasse
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Sarah Dworschak |
60,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
15,00 |
14,50 |
15,15 |
16,05 |
|
8. | Samira Fritz |
58,50 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
15,90 |
14,30 |
12,75 |
15,55 |
|
14. | Ayleen Pauler |
54,55 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
14,20 |
12,10 |
13,20 |
15,05 |
|
16. | Celine Denning |
53,65 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
14,00 |
14,70 |
11,10 |
13,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Felizia Müller |
44,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
11,00 |
10,60 |
10,50 |
|
11. | Emily Nutsch |
44,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,10 |
10,50 |
10,40 |
11,20 |
|
12. | Sarah Wittmann |
43,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,00 |
10,30 |
11,20 |
9,90 |
|
14. | Finja Kmoch |
40,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,70 |
8,60 |
10,00 |
10,40 |
|
15. | Kim Stütz |
39,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
7,80 |
9,30 |
10,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Marlene Mück |
47,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,80 |
12,80 |
10,40 |
11,20 |
|
14. | Sophie Ewald |
46,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,60 |
12,50 |
10,80 |
11,25 |
|
18. | Leya Antoni |
42,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,60 |
9,80 |
10,50 |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Saskia Hirninger |
51,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,00 |
13,30 |
12,00 |
14,70 |
|
25. | Lea Stark |
42,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
10,80 |
11,30 |
8,60 |
11,40 |
|
28. | Jule Bulling |
38,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
9,80 |
8,15 |
9,50 |
11,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Svenja Kienhöfer |
53,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
14,35 |
11,70 |
14,80 |
|
10. | Lina Seibold |
52,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,90 |
13,85 |
11,20 |
14,20 |
|
13. | Jula Scheurle |
48,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
10,90 |
12,55 |
11,40 |
13,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(21 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Sophie Hölldampf |
56,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,60 |
14,10 |
13,30 |
14,60 |
|
19. | Marit Schillinger |
48,80 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
12,20 |
12,30 |
11,10 |
13,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Madeleine Mück |
60,05 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
15,30 |
14,80 |
15,75 |
|
11. | Anja Schubert |
58,15 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
14,80 |
13,60 |
15,55 |
|