Wettkampf Nr. 21800:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 offene Klasse
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Nathalie Kattrin |
66,95 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
16,00 |
17,60 |
16,30 |
17,05 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Emma Kammerer |
53,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,90 |
13,50 |
12,90 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Emely Tuchscherer |
54,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,70 |
14,20 |
13,30 |
14,10 |
|
8. | Judith Memmert |
50,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,10 |
12,80 |
12,00 |
13,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Paula Kammerer |
55,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,30 |
13,55 |
13,10 |
15,20 |
|
6. | Tanja Baß |
53,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,60 |
14,00 |
11,80 |
14,20 |
|
7. | Marla Zwiener |
53,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
13,30 |
12,50 |
14,60 |
|
20. | Leandra Späth |
50,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
12,50 |
10,60 |
14,00 |
|
21. | Clarissa Papenfuß |
47,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,20 |
11,45 |
10,70 |
13,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Anna-Elisa Stelzenmüller |
54,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
14,00 |
12,00 |
14,90 |
|
8. | Amelie Goy |
53,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,90 |
13,20 |
12,50 |
14,50 |
|
14. | Mareike Hörger |
47,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,20 |
11,90 |
11,40 |
12,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(21 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Anna-Clara Höpfner |
55,55 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,30 |
15,00 |
13,60 |
13,65 |
|
18. | Annika Horsch |
49,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,70 |
13,10 |
11,70 |
12,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Selina Mannes |
56,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
14,50 |
13,90 |
14,10 |
|
16. | Louisa Römer |
56,65 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
12,50 |
15,80 |
13,90 |
14,45 |
|