1. |
Hella Rieg |
TV Mögglingen |
29,86 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
7,12 s |
12,53 |
3,65 m |
8,03 |
|
2. |
Nele Schaal |
TSV Wasseralfingen |
29,68 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
7,31 s |
11,88 |
|
3. |
Hermine Rieg |
TV Mögglingen |
29,64 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
7,28 s |
11,98 |
3,80 m |
8,36 |
|
4. |
Lucie-Marie Gruhler |
TSG Schnaitheim |
29,15 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
14,85 P |
9,85 |
|
5. |
Nina Funk |
TSV Böbingen |
28,40 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Schlagball 80 g |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
28,00 m |
8,00 |
|
6. |
Bianca Löhn |
SG Bettringen |
28,00 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
7. |
Hannah Engert |
SG Bettringen |
27,55 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
|
8. |
Selin Sabanov |
TSV Wasseralfingen |
27,27 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
7,66 s |
10,77 |
|
9. |
Annika Grimm |
TSV Hüttlingen |
26,93 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
7,88 s |
10,13 |
|
10. |
Nelly Belkina |
SG Bettringen |
26,90 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
|
11. |
Jule Banzhaf |
VfL Gerstetten |
26,43 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
7,81 s |
10,33 |
|
12. |
Charlotte Beise |
TSV Wasseralfingen |
26,40 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
7,65 s |
10,80 |
|
13. |
Selena Beyer |
TSV Heubach |
26,33 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
7,81 s |
10,33 |
|
14. |
Laura Frey |
TSV Böbingen |
26,06 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
7,63 s |
10,86 |
|
15. |
Nadja Thalheimer |
TSV Wasseralfingen |
25,92 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
7,78 s |
10,42 |
|
16. |
Anna Eberhard |
TV Mögglingen |
25,51 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
8,25 s |
9,11 |
|
17. |
Christina Woecht |
TSV Böbingen |
25,11 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
8,03 s |
9,71 |
|
18. |
Marie Frey |
TSV Böbingen |
24,96 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
7,87 s |
10,16 |
|
19. |
Lysanne Mach |
TV Heuchlingen |
24,40 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
20. |
Nele Balle |
TSV Hüttlingen |
23,34 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Schlagball 80 g |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
25,00 m |
7,14 |
|
21. |
Marie Fetzer |
TV Neuler |
23,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
8,41 s |
8,70 |
|
22. |
Lina Zimmermann |
VfL Gerstetten |
22,78 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
8,38 s |
8,78 |
|
23. |
Melina Hagedorn |
TSGV Waldstetten |
21,65 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Kraul 50 m |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
47,38 s |
7,25 |
|
24. |
Alina Neumaier |
TG Hofen |
21,59 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
9,1 s |
7,09 |
|
25. |
Tamara Schenk |
TG Hofen |
21,18 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
8,5 s |
8,48 |
|
26. |
Sophia Abele |
TG Hofen |
21,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
3,07 m |
6,75 |
|
27. |
Annemarie Martic |
VfL Iggingen |
20,41 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
|
28. |
Senta Sauter |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
20,25 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
8,56 s |
8,33 |
2,85 m |
6,27 |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
|
29. |
Lara-Sophie Altinger |
TSG Hofherrnweiler |
19,66 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
8,59 s |
8,26 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
30. |
Melina Kelln |
TG Hofen |
19,59 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
9,6 s |
6,07 |
2,60 m |
5,72 |
|
31. |
Leonie Däubler |
TSV Böbingen |
17,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Schlagball 80 g |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
32. |
Ina Schaufelberger |
SV Mergelstetten |
15,72 Punkte |
Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
1,99 m |
4,37 |
17,00 m |
4,85 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
33. |
Lena Gschwind |
TG Hofen |
14,46 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone |
1,00 P |
0,00 |
8,9 s |
7,53 |
3,15 m |
6,93 |
|
34. |
Michelle Bernhard |
FC Spraitbach |
13,54 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Weitsprung Zone |
8,90 P |
3,90 |
8,00 P |
3,00 |
3,02 m |
6,64 |
|