Wettkampf Nr. 21701:
Kür-6-Kampf LK 2 Jutu ab Jg. 2003
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Timo Kemmer |
61,40 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
11,30 |
8,90 |
9,10 |
10,90 |
11,00 |
10,20 |
|
2. | Vinz Leo Hofmann |
58,40 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
9,70 |
9,10 |
7,80 |
10,30 |
10,50 |
11,00 |
|
3. | Lorenz Herzer |
57,80 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
10,70 |
9,20 |
6,00 |
10,70 |
10,40 |
10,80 |
|
4. | Victor Doster-Conde |
57,20 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
8,50 |
10,10 |
6,70 |
11,00 |
10,60 |
10,30 |
|
5. | Jago Tomasi |
41,90 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
- |
10,40 |
9,00 |
- |
12,50 |
10,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21709:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 9
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | David Arnold |
58,10 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
14,50 |
14,30 |
14,70 |
14,60 |
|
2. | Lorenz Schwägler |
56,60 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
14,20 |
14,10 |
14,80 |
13,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21710:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 10
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Noah Hörner |
70,90 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,50 |
14,40 |
15,30 |
13,70 |
13,00 |
|
2. | Nikita Funkner |
69,90 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,10 |
12,90 |
15,10 |
14,50 |
13,30 |
|
4. | Mikka Sternisa |
69,30 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
13,00 |
15,40 |
14,30 |
13,20 |
|
6. | Benjamin Knaus |
66,40 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,30 |
13,00 |
14,00 |
13,60 |
12,50 |
|
7. | Bennet Leihenseder |
63,20 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,10 |
12,70 |
14,50 |
9,70 |
13,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21711:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 11
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Tim Reißmüller |
76,50 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,30 |
15,30 |
14,50 |
15,60 |
15,80 |
|
2. | Niklas Reichenauer |
70,00 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
14,20 |
13,00 |
14,50 |
14,90 |
|
3. | Philipp Herzenberger |
68,70 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,70 |
12,80 |
13,20 |
14,70 |
14,30 |
|
6. | Robin Wiehn |
62,00 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
12,90 |
11,50 |
12,50 |
12,80 |
12,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21712:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 12
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Luca Stegmaier |
84,80 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,10 |
12,00 |
13,90 |
15,40 |
15,20 |
14,20 |
|
3. | Tom Vielhuber |
79,80 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,00 |
11,20 |
12,80 |
15,00 |
13,80 |
13,00 |
|
4. | Samuel Leihenseder |
76,80 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
12,10 |
11,00 |
14,30 |
12,10 |
13,10 |
|
5. | Louis Maier |
76,50 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
12,20 |
11,40 |
12,00 |
14,90 |
12,70 |
13,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21713:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 13
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Alexander Preiß |
91,20 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
15,50 |
14,80 |
15,40 |
14,50 |
15,80 |
15,20 |
|
3. | Jannis Lütze |
87,80 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,10 |
14,00 |
15,10 |
15,00 |
15,20 |
14,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21714:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Pit Maier |
96,20 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
16,00 |
16,20 |
15,60 |
15,90 |
16,20 |
16,30 |
|
2. | Athuro Tomasi |
92,80 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
15,40 |
15,50 |
15,40 |
15,70 |
15,00 |
15,80 |
|
6. | Jan Ellinger |
86,10 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
13,30 |
15,40 |
13,40 |
14,90 |
14,40 |
14,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21800:
Kür-4-Kampf LK 3 ab Jg. 2003
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Mira Merholz |
45,95 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,00 |
10,20 |
12,35 |
11,40 |
|
2. | Jacqueline Braun |
45,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,60 |
11,50 |
10,85 |
11,50 |
|
7. | Tanita Vogt |
40,50 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,10 |
8,50 |
10,50 |
10,40 |
|
9. | Lena Schubauer |
38,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,40 |
9,30 |
8,10 |
9,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21802:
Kür-4-Kampf LK 1 offene Klasse
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Mia Kolb |
47,70 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,30 |
11,40 |
13,00 |
12,00 |
|
2. | Nicole Kornhaas |
47,55 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,30 |
10,40 |
12,05 |
12,80 |
|
3. | Verena Ofner |
34,00 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,30 |
10,20 |
- |
12,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(28 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Chiara Grimm |
53,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,60 |
12,80 |
13,90 |
14,20 |
|
2. | Klara Krätschmer |
52,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,80 |
13,00 |
13,50 |
13,40 |
|
6. | Linda Rihl |
50,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,80 |
11,70 |
12,70 |
13,70 |
|
10. | Sharlien Bäuerle |
50,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,60 |
12,50 |
11,60 |
12,30 |
|
12. | Delila Cisic |
49,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,50 |
11,00 |
11,80 |
13,50 |
|
13. | Annika Beck |
49,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,90 |
12,30 |
12,30 |
12,10 |
|
17. | Sophie Plott |
48,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
12,50 |
11,60 |
11,70 |
|
a.K. | Marlene Wollmann |
56,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,40 |
13,70 |
14,10 |
14,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(19 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jule Reichenauer |
55,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,10 |
13,40 |
14,10 |
14,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(21 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Jule Markowetz |
56,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,70 |
14,30 |
13,20 |
15,00 |
|
6. | Lena Hübner |
53,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,60 |
12,40 |
13,30 |
14,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Nicola Riede |
60,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,20 |
15,00 |
14,60 |
15,50 |
|
7. | Celine Grimm |
57,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,00 |
14,70 |
13,80 |
15,30 |
|
8. | Eva Grimminger |
57,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,90 |
14,50 |
13,50 |
15,10 |
|
21. | Emily Wollmann |
51,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,70 |
11,80 |
12,30 |
14,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(19 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Tamina Groß |
60,80 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,60 |
15,30 |
15,20 |
15,70 |
|
3. | Tamina Landgraf |
60,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,70 |
15,90 |
14,50 |
15,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(16 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Franziska Preiß |
62,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,70 |
16,20 |
15,60 |
15,80 |
|
7. | Lisa Zeller |
57,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,10 |
15,30 |
13,00 |
15,10 |
|
10. | Carmen Preiß |
54,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,90 |
14,70 |
11,90 |
14,40 |
|