Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Svenja Seitz |
53,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,60 |
13,50 |
13,65 |
13,00 |
|
10. | Lene Hägele |
53,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,50 |
13,90 |
13,40 |
13,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
31. | Ronja Imle |
49,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,70 |
10,90 |
12,00 |
12,70 |
|
36. | Mia Jahn |
44,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,80 |
10,90 |
11,30 |
11,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(30 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Leni Wachholz |
55,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,70 |
14,50 |
12,90 |
14,50 |
|
11. | Liv Schulte |
54,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,90 |
14,00 |
12,80 |
15,20 |
|
13. | Emily Nutsch |
54,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
14,50 |
12,60 |
14,10 |
|
15. | Felizia Müller |
52,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,50 |
14,40 |
11,50 |
14,50 |
|
21. | Sarah Wittmann |
51,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,40 |
13,70 |
10,80 |
14,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Sophie Ewald |
55,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
15,20 |
12,50 |
14,50 |
|
17. | Marlene Mück |
51,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
14,30 |
10,70 |
13,70 |
|
19. | Leya Antoni |
50,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,50 |
12,00 |
11,70 |
14,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Saskia Hirninger |
59,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,50 |
15,00 |
14,80 |
15,00 |
|
10. | Lea Stark |
49,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
11,60 |
13,10 |
11,30 |
13,30 |
|
11. | Jule Bulling |
45,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
10,50 |
10,30 |
11,50 |
13,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lina Seibold |
59,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,70 |
14,50 |
14,70 |
15,30 |
|
8. | Svenja Kienhöfer |
55,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,80 |
12,90 |
13,40 |
15,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Sophie Hölldampf |
63,40 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
16,60 |
16,00 |
14,20 |
16,60 |
|
7. | Ayleen Pauler |
61,05 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
15,15 |
14,80 |
14,50 |
16,60 |
|
20. | Pia Stegmaier |
54,05 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
13,35 |
14,10 |
13,10 |
13,50 |
|
21. | Sophia Hieber |
53,60 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
13,30 |
13,50 |
12,60 |
14,20 |
|
27. | Franziska Hamler |
50,60 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
13,30 |
12,10 |
11,90 |
13,30 |
|