Wettkampf Nr. 21800:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 Juti offene Klasse
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Louisa Römer |
66,00 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
16,60 |
16,80 |
15,80 |
16,80 |
|
3. | Annika Horsch |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P10 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P10 | Balken P5 - P10 | Boden P5 - P10 |
13,90 |
12,90 |
13,10 |
13,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lena Meixner |
57,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,40 |
14,45 |
14,30 |
14,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Johanna Hopfenziz |
56,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,80 |
13,85 |
13,20 |
14,60 |
|
11. | Marlene Scherer |
53,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
13,65 |
14,40 |
13,30 |
|
12. | Mia Baumgartl |
53,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,75 |
13,50 |
13,30 |
14,00 |
|
14. | Laeli Mack |
52,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,80 |
13,45 |
12,70 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lisa-Marie Lauber |
61,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,30 |
15,30 |
15,20 |
16,00 |
|
2. | Emma Kammerer |
61,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,60 |
15,20 |
15,30 |
15,50 |
|
8. | Zoe Weisheit |
55,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,20 |
13,80 |
14,30 |
13,60 |
|
11. | Anna Schmid |
53,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,00 |
13,70 |
13,40 |
13,60 |
|
12. | Amelie Rettenberger |
53,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,50 |
12,70 |
14,20 |
13,25 |
|
15. | Leonie Mack |
50,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,30 |
11,00 |
13,50 |
13,00 |
|
16. | Sophie Häckel |
49,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,70 |
13,10 |
12,20 |
12,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Svenja Häge |
58,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,60 |
15,30 |
14,40 |
14,50 |
|
3. | Judith Memmert |
58,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,00 |
15,60 |
14,50 |
14,40 |
|
5. | Vanessa Baumgartl |
57,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,80 |
15,00 |
13,30 |
14,55 |
|
10. | Pelin Gözübyük |
53,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
13,90 |
13,10 |
13,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Paula Kammerer |
62,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,90 |
16,60 |
14,20 |
16,20 |
|
2. | Marla Zwiener |
62,30 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,50 |
15,60 |
15,30 |
15,90 |
|
4. | Leandra Späth |
59,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,80 |
14,80 |
15,60 |
15,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Amelie Goy |
59,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,50 |
14,90 |
14,50 |
16,10 |
|