Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 – P5 AK 9
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Lilli Roth |
57,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,50 |
14,30 |
14,50 |
13,70 |
|
12. | Thea Rauscher |
55,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,50 |
14,10 |
14,10 |
12,90 |
|
17. | Sophie Möcklin |
54,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,90 |
14,10 |
13,40 |
13,30 |
|
20. | Lara Simic |
53,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,80 |
14,30 |
12,70 |
13,00 |
|
25. | Johanna Betz |
52,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,40 |
13,90 |
12,50 |
13,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 – P6 AK 10
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Jule Hartmann |
56,95 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,90 |
14,60 |
13,55 |
14,90 |
|
23. | Anna Hieber |
54,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,80 |
14,10 |
11,80 |
15,00 |
|
29. | Fenja Spazal |
54,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,90 |
13,80 |
11,90 |
14,40 |
|
31. | Defne Sarioglu |
53,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,40 |
14,00 |
10,45 |
14,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 – P6 AK 11
(21 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Nina Rettenmaier |
59,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,30 |
14,00 |
14,80 |
15,20 |
|
7. | Tijana Simic |
59,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,40 |
14,20 |
14,40 |
15,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 – P7 AK 12
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Anna Wiesinger |
55,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,40 |
13,50 |
13,50 |
13,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 – P7 AK 13
(12 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Nele Schaal |
54,95 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,15 |
13,20 |
14,50 |
14,10 |
|
10. | Franziska Hald |
53,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,40 |
12,60 |
13,30 |
13,70 |
|
12. | Tamara Schenk |
51,15 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,15 |
12,30 |
12,30 |
13,40 |
|