Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 – P3 AK 7
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Amelie Fink |
48,85 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
12,05 |
12,40 |
12,10 |
12,30 |
|
3. | Lena Schoch |
48,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
12,50 |
11,90 |
12,00 |
12,40 |
|
5. | Rosine Hilbert |
48,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
12,25 |
12,25 |
11,90 |
12,20 |
|
8. | Belinay Demirel |
46,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
12,30 |
12,10 |
10,70 |
11,80 |
|
9. | Selin Polat |
46,75 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
10,75 |
12,40 |
11,80 |
11,80 |
|
10. | Mia Disam |
46,35 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P3 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P3 | Balken P1 - P3 | Boden P1 - P3 |
11,80 |
11,15 |
11,80 |
11,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 – P5 AK 8
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Diana Nowikow |
53,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,05 |
14,20 |
12,00 |
13,70 |
|
10. | Marlene Miller |
53,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,00 |
14,30 |
11,35 |
13,50 |
|
13. | Emilia Beck |
49,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,90 |
12,85 |
12,00 |
11,70 |
|
14. | Josefine Hankemaier |
49,25 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,85 |
13,50 |
10,70 |
13,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 – P5 AK 9
(36 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Isabella Lakman |
56,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,50 |
14,20 |
14,10 |
13,90 |
|
13. | Hanna Hieber |
55,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,50 |
14,30 |
13,70 |
13,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 – P6 AK 10
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Linda Rihl |
60,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,40 |
14,50 |
14,70 |
15,50 |
|
4. | Delila Cisic |
59,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,90 |
15,30 |
14,20 |
15,50 |
|
5. | Chiara Grimm |
59,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,70 |
15,00 |
14,95 |
15,20 |
|
6. | Annika Beck |
59,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,30 |
15,10 |
14,30 |
14,70 |
|
9. | Klara Krätschmer |
59,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,40 |
13,70 |
14,60 |
15,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 – P7 AK 12
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Ronja Zeller |
60,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,65 |
15,35 |
14,50 |
15,70 |
|