Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
24. | Leni Liebel |
47,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,20 |
11,00 |
12,40 |
12,40 |
|
27. | Marie Wamser |
45,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,80 |
10,60 |
11,40 |
12,40 |
|
29. | Nina Silberbauer |
44,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,75 |
10,90 |
11,70 |
11,10 |
|
31. | Emilia Jörg |
41,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
9,55 |
10,55 |
11,10 |
10,60 |
|
32. | Luisa Wanner |
41,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,50 |
10,15 |
10,00 |
10,50 |
|
33. | Antonia Kuhn |
41,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
8,20 |
10,65 |
11,00 |
11,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Lara Simic |
55,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,50 |
14,40 |
13,80 |
14,20 |
|
9. | Thea Rauscher |
55,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,85 |
14,30 |
13,00 |
14,50 |
|
11. | Lilli Roth |
55,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,45 |
14,15 |
12,60 |
14,00 |
|
18. | Lilian Pugar |
53,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,85 |
14,55 |
12,10 |
14,30 |
|
19. | Sophie Möcklin |
53,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,05 |
14,35 |
11,60 |
14,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Jule Hartmann |
57,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,80 |
15,25 |
13,60 |
15,00 |
|
12. | Anna Hieber |
56,75 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,00 |
14,40 |
14,60 |
13,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Tijana Simic |
58,05 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,80 |
13,50 |
14,80 |
14,95 |
|
8. | Nina Rettenmaier |
57,75 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,20 |
12,20 |
14,90 |
15,45 |
|
12. | Mia Bradler |
56,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,30 |
13,20 |
14,60 |
14,55 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Lea Watzl |
57,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,50 |
14,90 |
12,50 |
14,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Nele Schaal |
57,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
14,30 |
14,40 |
14,70 |
|
5. | Tamara Schenk |
54,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,90 |
12,80 |
12,40 |
14,50 |
|