Wettkampf Nr. 21212:
Kür-4-Kampf LK2 2 3 AK12/AK13
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Amy Klaric |
45,35 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,05 |
9,70 |
10,80 |
12,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21216:
Kür-4-Kampf LK 2 AK16+
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jana Wiedmann |
46,80 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,80 |
10,70 |
9,50 |
13,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Alessia Krafft |
56,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,25 |
13,85 |
13,80 |
14,70 |
|
3. | Aline Grohmann |
55,25 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,10 |
14,55 |
13,60 |
14,00 |
|
4. | Laura Theilacker |
55,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,50 |
14,30 |
13,00 |
14,40 |
|
5. | Luisa Gündel |
54,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,90 |
14,45 |
12,50 |
14,10 |
|
8. | Aylin Yildiz |
53,25 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,65 |
14,20 |
12,00 |
13,40 |
|
9. | Viktoria Kienle |
51,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,35 |
14,15 |
13,10 |
12,20 |
|
14. | Mija-Lena Gotic |
50,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,90 |
14,25 |
11,80 |
13,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
19. | Kathrin Weissenberger |
53,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,10 |
14,40 |
12,60 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Charlotte Christmann |
60,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,20 |
14,85 |
15,10 |
15,10 |
|
6. | Emilia Burkhart |
58,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,10 |
14,50 |
15,00 |
14,90 |
|
7. | Lorena Bühl |
58,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,80 |
14,25 |
14,50 |
14,90 |
|
11. | Alicia Albrecht |
56,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,30 |
14,50 |
14,00 |
14,05 |
|
17. | Luna Majer |
55,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,80 |
13,65 |
13,00 |
14,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Leonie Elbert |
61,80 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,50 |
15,30 |
15,40 |
15,60 |
|
4. | Angeli Stolla |
61,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,20 |
15,20 |
15,80 |
15,30 |
|
5. | Sina Oechsle |
60,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,80 |
15,50 |
15,20 |
15,20 |
|
10. | Amelie Bühl |
57,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,70 |
14,50 |
14,80 |
14,45 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(11 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Marie Gündel |
57,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,70 |
14,30 |
13,30 |
14,90 |
|