1. |
Naomi Baumann |
TV Bargau |
20,50 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,7 s |
8,00 |
3,09 m |
6,79 |
20,00 m |
5,71 |
|
2. |
Laura Pfrommer |
SV Lautern |
18,97 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,2 s |
6,88 |
2,90 m |
6,38 |
20,00 m |
5,71 |
|
3. |
Greta Kimmel |
TGV Horn |
18,84 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,3 s |
6,67 |
3,07 m |
6,75 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
4. |
Bianca Frei |
TV Bargau |
18,60 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,1 s |
7,09 |
2,77 m |
6,09 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
5. |
Sophia Schurr |
TSV Heubach |
17,57 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,8 s |
7,76 |
2,71 m |
5,96 |
13,50 m |
3,85 |
|
6. |
Laura Bonin |
TSV Heubach |
15,58 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,5 s |
6,26 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
7. |
Leonie Assel |
TV Bargau |
15,50 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
5,68 |
2,52 m |
5,54 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
8. |
Selina Pastyrik |
SV Lautern |
15,23 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,5 s |
6,26 |
2,65 m |
5,83 |
11,00 m |
3,14 |
|
9. |
Nelly Brilz |
TV Heuchlingen |
15,04 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,5 s |
6,26 |
2,11 m |
4,64 |
14,50 m |
4,14 |
|
10. |
Hayrunnisa Karakus |
TV Bargau |
15,00 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,3 s |
4,79 |
2,18 m |
4,79 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
11. |
Antonia Wohlfarth |
TGV Horn |
14,66 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,8 s |
5,68 |
2,53 m |
5,56 |
12,00 m |
3,42 |
|
12. |
Laura Betz |
TGV Horn |
14,51 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,6 s |
6,07 |
2,41 m |
5,30 |
11,00 m |
3,14 |
|
13. |
Mia Dana Streicher |
TSV Bartholom? |
14,36 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10 s |
5,32 |
2,49 m |
5,47 |
12,50 m |
3,57 |
|
14. |
Elina Dolderer |
TGV Horn |
14,03 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,6 s |
6,07 |
2,71 m |
5,96 |
7,00 m |
2,00 |
|
15. |
Louisa Rieger |
TV Heuchlingen |
13,73 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,3 s |
4,79 |
2,38 m |
5,23 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
16. |
Judith Behringer |
SV Lautern |
12,76 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,3 s |
4,79 |
2,00 m |
4,40 |
12,50 m |
3,57 |
|
17. |
Pia Radschiner |
SV Lautern |
12,57 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10 s |
5,32 |
2,00 m |
4,40 |
10,00 m |
2,85 |
|
18. |
Ana-Sophia Palzer |
SV Lautern |
12,05 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,5 s |
4,46 |
1,57 m |
3,45 |
14,50 m |
4,14 |
|
19. |
Elaf Alhamada |
TV Heuchlingen |
10,65 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,9 s |
3,83 |
1,87 m |
4,11 |
9,50 m |
2,71 |
|