Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P3 Juti F 7
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Sarina Haas |
47,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,05 |
10,70 |
11,50 |
12,80 |
|
11. | Mia Reisinger |
44,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,50 |
9,40 |
10,90 |
12,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Marie Winkler |
41,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,10 |
11,00 |
8,20 |
9,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Jonila Alija |
47,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
11,30 |
11,50 |
12,30 |
|
19. | Nina Siemens |
46,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,20 |
12,80 |
11,40 |
10,30 |
|
21. | Latisha Kuch |
45,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,45 |
10,60 |
10,30 |
12,00 |
|
24. | Marie Alka |
42,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
10,20 |
9,00 |
11,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
17. | Sarah Heße |
50,70 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,50 |
12,20 |
11,80 |
13,20 |
|
18. | Juelie Gabel |
50,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,70 |
12,10 |
12,50 |
13,10 |
|
19. | Isabell Zaske |
49,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,55 |
12,50 |
11,10 |
13,50 |
|
20. | Tiana Roth |
49,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
11,40 |
12,50 |
12,00 |
|
23. | Leánne Winkler |
47,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,30 |
11,00 |
12,20 |
12,40 |
|
24. | Hanna Steinbrecher |
39,05 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,65 |
9,10 |
7,40 |
10,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(13 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Jette Trüper |
55,10 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,80 |
13,90 |
14,40 |
14,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Johanna Beermünder |
57,80 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
15,30 |
12,00 |
16,30 |
|
9. | Karolina Dercho |
53,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,80 |
12,70 |
13,10 |
14,30 |
|
10. | Regina Ron |
52,35 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,40 |
12,00 |
12,55 |
14,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P10 offene Klasse
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Sabina Müller |
57,90 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
15,60 |
13,30 |
13,30 |
15,70 |
|
11. | Hannah Fiala |
57,70 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
15,80 |
11,70 |
13,30 |
16,90 |
|
12. | Paula Henning |
54,90 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
14,40 |
13,30 |
12,00 |
15,20 |
|
14. | Mara Demirici |
54,25 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P8 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P8 | Balken P5 - P8 | Boden P5 - P8 |
14,10 |
13,40 |
12,25 |
14,50 |
|