Wettkampf Nr. 21707:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P3 Jutu F 7
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Marius Auner |
45,80 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
12,20 |
12,20 |
11,00 |
10,40 |
|
2. | Noah Miggiano |
44,30 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
10,40 |
12,00 |
11,10 |
10,80 |
|
2. | Bernardo Sitges Huber |
44,30 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
11,80 |
12,00 |
10,60 |
9,90 |
|
4. | Ben Nikiforow |
42,70 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
10,90 |
11,20 |
10,40 |
10,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21708:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 8
(2 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Samuel Wahl |
41,35 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
10,70 |
12,00 |
9,50 |
9,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21709:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 9
(7 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Alex Sven Bechthold |
55,90 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,70 |
14,30 |
13,80 |
14,10 |
|
2. | Semi Can Kayhan |
55,80 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
14,10 |
13,80 |
13,90 |
14,00 |
|
3. | Lukas Beck |
55,70 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,90 |
13,50 |
14,50 |
13,80 |
|
4. | Patrick Schall |
55,40 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,90 |
13,50 |
13,90 |
14,10 |
|
5. | Luca Beck |
52,30 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,20 |
13,20 |
12,80 |
13,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21710:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 10
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Noah Nagel |
74,10 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,10 |
14,70 |
14,40 |
14,80 |
15,10 |
|
2. | Leonell Schiebel |
70,40 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,90 |
14,00 |
13,30 |
14,20 |
14,00 |
|
3. | Julius Weber |
68,90 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,50 |
13,20 |
14,20 |
13,50 |
13,50 |
|
4. | Silas Haug |
68,20 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,80 |
13,50 |
14,30 |
13,70 |
12,90 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21711:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 11
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Niklas Köhnlein |
75,40 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,60 |
15,60 |
15,70 |
15,40 |
13,10 |
|
2. | Kimi Sternisa |
74,30 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,00 |
15,40 |
15,70 |
14,80 |
13,40 |
|
3. | Robin Röttele |
73,40 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,90 |
15,40 |
13,90 |
14,70 |
14,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21712:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 12
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lorenz Schwägler |
93,60 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
15,90 |
14,30 |
15,30 |
16,60 |
16,00 |
15,50 |
|
2. | Louis Berin |
91,20 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
16,50 |
12,80 |
15,50 |
16,50 |
15,00 |
14,90 |
|
3. | Fionn Hilbert |
81,20 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
14,50 |
10,40 |
14,40 |
14,30 |
14,40 |
13,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21713:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P4 - P7 Jutu C 13
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Mikka Sternisa |
88,30 Punkte |
Boden P4 - P7 | Pauschenpferd P4 - P7 | Ringe P4 - P7 | Sprung P4 - P7 | Barren P4 - P7 | Reck P4 - P7 |
15,70 |
11,50 |
14,80 |
16,40 |
15,70 |
14,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21714:
Pflicht-6-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(5 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Tim Reißmüller |
90,20 Punkte |
Boden P5 - P8 | Pauschenpferd P5 - P8 | Ringe P5 - P8 | Sprung P5 - P8 | Barren P5 - P8 | Reck P5 - P8 |
15,00 |
13,30 |
15,70 |
15,80 |
15,60 |
14,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P3 Juti F 7
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Suri Sternissa |
48,05 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,15 |
11,40 |
11,80 |
12,70 |
|
4. | Annika Noller |
47,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,10 |
11,80 |
11,50 |
11,90 |
|
7. | Lela Schimmele |
44,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,90 |
10,20 |
10,50 |
12,20 |
|
10. | Mia- Dilara Miggianno |
44,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,85 |
9,50 |
10,80 |
12,00 |
|
12. | Loni Schührer |
43,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,60 |
10,20 |
10,30 |
12,30 |
|
13. | Marlene Hieber |
42,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,70 |
8,80 |
10,80 |
10,80 |
|
14. | Mia Heinzelmann |
42,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,70 |
8,70 |
11,00 |
10,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Marie Kühnle |
55,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,05 |
14,00 |
13,00 |
14,40 |
|
4. | Belinay Demirel |
53,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,20 |
13,80 |
13,00 |
13,65 |
|
5. | Rosine Hilbert |
53,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,10 |
13,30 |
13,10 |
14,00 |
|
6. | Amelie Fink |
53,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,20 |
13,70 |
12,00 |
14,20 |
|
13. | Selin Polat |
48,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,40 |
12,00 |
11,40 |
12,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Feline Reichherzer |
54,50 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,00 |
14,40 |
12,50 |
14,60 |
|
14. | Josephine Hankemeier |
52,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
10,70 |
14,00 |
13,30 |
14,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(24 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Elena Hieber |
48,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,30 |
12,00 |
10,00 |
13,20 |
|