1. |
Alessia Krafft |
TSG Schnaitheim |
28,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
2. |
Laura Theilacker |
TSG Schnaitheim |
28,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
|
3. |
Lara Scheurle |
TV Herlikofen |
27,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
4. |
Annica Godulla |
TV Mögglingen |
25,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
5. |
Greta Muschak |
TSGV Waldstetten |
24,55 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
6. |
Hanna Betz |
TSV Böbingen |
23,45 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
|
7. |
Emely Marton |
TSV Böbingen |
22,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
8. |
Chayenne Esterle |
TSG Giengen |
22,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
9. |
Charlotte Schmid |
TSV Böbingen |
21,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
10. |
Jula Arzberger |
TV Herlikofen |
20,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
11. |
Lea Pfister |
TV Mögglingen |
20,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
12. |
Diana Nazarenus |
TV Mögglingen |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
13. |
Nina Maier |
VfL Iggingen |
19,30 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
|
14. |
Leonie Pessinger |
VfL Iggingen |
18,90 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
15. |
Lorena Klingler |
TV Neuler |
17,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
9,40 P |
4,40 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
16. |
Laura Gondová |
TSV Heubach |
16,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
17. |
Paula Bengelmann |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
16,10 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
8,10 P |
3,10 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
18. |
Sara Bozkurt |
TSV Heubach |
14,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
9,20 P |
4,20 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
19. |
Emma Sperle |
TV Herlikofen |
14,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
8,00 P |
3,00 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
|