Wettkampf Nr. 21701:
Kür-6-Kampf LK1 Jutu C 12+
(3 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Samuel Oppold |
71,20 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
13,80 |
11,10 |
11,40 |
12,00 |
11,90 |
11,00 |
|
3. | Claudius Schuler |
56,20 Punkte |
Boden | Pauschenpferd | Ringe | Sprung | Barren | Reck |
- |
9,20 |
11,80 |
12,80 |
11,80 |
10,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21707:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P4 Jutu F 7
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Leander Neufeld |
52,30 Punkte |
Boden P1 - P4 | Sprung P1 - P4 | Barren P1 - P4 | Reck P1 - P4 |
13,30 |
12,00 |
13,30 |
13,70 |
|
3. | Janne Lesch |
51,70 Punkte |
Boden P1 - P4 | Sprung P1 - P4 | Barren P1 - P4 | Reck P1 - P4 |
13,00 |
12,20 |
13,50 |
13,00 |
|
4. | Maxime Müller |
50,50 Punkte |
Boden P1 - P4 | Sprung P1 - P4 | Barren P1 - P4 | Reck P1 - P4 |
12,50 |
12,30 |
12,50 |
13,20 |
|
7. | Lenny Moser |
43,70 Punkte |
Boden P1 - P4 | Sprung P1 - P4 | Barren P1 - P4 | Reck P1 - P4 |
11,50 |
11,20 |
12,00 |
9,00 |
|
8. | Aron Kromer |
41,90 Punkte |
Boden P1 - P4 | Sprung P1 - P4 | Barren P1 - P4 | Reck P1 - P4 |
10,00 |
11,50 |
10,60 |
9,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21708:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 8
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Noah Miggiano |
54,50 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,60 |
13,60 |
13,30 |
14,00 |
|
4. | Ben Nikiforow |
51,90 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
12,20 |
12,90 |
13,50 |
13,30 |
|
5. | Luis Beck |
50,30 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
12,40 |
13,00 |
12,10 |
12,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21709:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Jutu E 9
(4 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Samuel Wahl |
51,00 Punkte |
Boden P2 - P5 | Sprung P2 - P5 | Barren P2 - P5 | Reck P2 - P5 |
13,00 |
11,40 |
12,80 |
13,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21710:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 10
(6 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Patrick Schall |
72,55 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,05 |
14,80 |
13,85 |
14,85 |
14,00 |
|
2. | Semi Can Kayhan |
72,30 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,15 |
13,60 |
14,00 |
14,60 |
14,95 |
|
4. | Alex Sven Bechthold |
70,75 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
14,65 |
14,25 |
13,50 |
14,25 |
14,10 |
|
6. | Luca Beck |
68,75 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,85 |
13,10 |
14,30 |
13,85 |
13,65 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21711:
Pflicht-5-Kampf P3 - P6 Jutu D 11
(2 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Julius Weber |
75,05 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
15,15 |
14,55 |
15,10 |
15,30 |
14,95 |
|
2. | Silas Haug |
68,85 Punkte |
Boden P3 - P6 | Ringe P3 - P6 | Sprung P3 - P6 | Barren P3 - P6 | Reck P3 - P6 |
13,30 |
12,80 |
14,45 |
14,30 |
14,00 |
|