Wettkampf Nr. 21212:
Kür-4-Kampf LK2 2 3 AK12/AK13
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Angeli Stolla |
49,45 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,50 |
12,50 |
13,15 |
12,30 |
|
4. | Leonie Elbert |
48,35 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
12,00 |
12,25 |
11,50 |
12,60 |
|
5. | Mia Bradler |
47,25 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,80 |
10,45 |
12,00 |
13,00 |
|
8. | Amelie Bühl |
40,85 Punkte |
Sprung | Reck / Stufenbarren | Balken | Boden |
11,20 |
9,50 |
8,85 |
11,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P4 Juti F 7
(12 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Klara Banzhaf |
50,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,60 |
13,10 |
12,00 |
12,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(14 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Emilia Scherret |
55,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,60 |
14,70 |
13,20 |
13,70 |
|
11. | Jana Hammer |
47,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,60 |
10,50 |
12,10 |
12,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(19 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Marie Kovacs |
57,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,00 |
14,90 |
14,80 |
14,10 |
|
4. | Mija-Lena Gotic |
55,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,10 |
14,00 |
14,30 |
13,90 |
|
6. | Elena Ramsayer |
55,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,40 |
14,50 |
13,70 |
13,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Luisa Feldwieser |
60,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,90 |
15,30 |
14,90 |
15,20 |
|
5. | Laura Theilacker |
59,65 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,90 |
14,85 |
15,40 |
15,50 |
|
6. | Alessia Krafft |
59,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,60 |
14,90 |
14,70 |
15,20 |
|
7. | Aline Grohmann |
59,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,25 |
15,30 |
14,50 |
15,30 |
|
12. | Aylin Yildiz |
55,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,75 |
14,30 |
14,30 |
14,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(12 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Lorena Bühl |
63,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,80 |
16,00 |
16,00 |
16,10 |
|
2. | Charlotte Christmann |
62,80 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,90 |
16,20 |
14,30 |
16,40 |
|
4. | Luna Majer |
59,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,40 |
14,50 |
14,30 |
15,50 |
|
6. | Amelie Meixner |
58,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,60 |
14,70 |
13,80 |
15,30 |
|