Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P4 Juti F 7
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
8. | Ella Gorjainow |
49,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,80 |
12,60 |
12,20 |
11,90 |
|
15. | Marie Melina Lütgarth |
44,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
11,40 |
10,80 |
11,80 |
10,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Hanna Betz |
51,25 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,55 |
13,65 |
11,30 |
13,75 |
|
14. | Leyla Sumucak |
49,85 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,70 |
13,80 |
10,10 |
13,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Sophia Gorjainow |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,00 |
13,70 |
13,60 |
13,10 |
|
15. | Lea Köhler |
53,00 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,40 |
14,10 |
11,10 |
13,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(28 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Hanna Kluger |
57,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,00 |
14,40 |
13,85 |
15,30 |
|
7. | Semia Joos |
57,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,20 |
14,00 |
13,95 |
15,30 |
|
9. | Sophia Lutz |
56,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,10 |
13,90 |
13,85 |
14,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Lara Emilia Scheurle |
60,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
15,05 |
15,60 |
14,65 |
15,60 |
|
19. | Lilith Kirin |
51,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,10 |
12,10 |
11,95 |
14,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Sina Heppes |
63,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,20 |
15,90 |
15,50 |
16,10 |
|
4. | Svenja Seitz |
62,80 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,80 |
15,80 |
13,80 |
16,40 |
|
9. | Maleah Nisha Demmerer |
60,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,20 |
13,90 |
14,80 |
15,70 |
|
10. | Vianne Sophie Abele |
60,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,00 |
15,60 |
12,80 |
15,60 |
|
13. | Leonie Aylin Lugonja |
58,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,70 |
15,50 |
12,50 |
15,80 |
|
14. | Hanna Szilagyi |
57,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,20 |
15,20 |
13,10 |
15,00 |
|
16. | Leila Szilagyi |
56,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,20 |
14,90 |
12,10 |
14,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Laura Blankenstein |
57,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,50 |
15,20 |
12,60 |
15,30 |
|