Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P4 Juti F 7
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Malina Katharina Edel |
50,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,70 |
13,30 |
13,20 |
11,60 |
|
12. | Amelie Klink |
46,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,40 |
11,50 |
10,90 |
11,50 |
|
16. | Ajla Pajevic |
43,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,30 |
9,80 |
10,50 |
10,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
7. | Mira Ludwig |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
13,30 |
13,55 |
13,00 |
13,55 |
|
32. | Elefteria Karavasiliou |
38,75 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
9,20 |
9,20 |
10,00 |
10,35 |
|
33. | Isabella Haas |
34,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,80 |
12,10 |
10,50 |
0,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Mia Marie Reisinger |
56,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,60 |
14,50 |
13,40 |
13,60 |
|
10. | Sarina Haas |
54,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,40 |
14,20 |
12,70 |
13,50 |
|
22. | Carlotta Lina Benitsch |
47,80 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
12,80 |
10,30 |
12,30 |
12,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(28 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Saskia Doubek |
54,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
13,50 |
13,40 |
14,10 |
|
13. | Lea-Sophie Schuster |
54,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,90 |
14,20 |
13,10 |
12,80 |
|
16. | Tamina Elisabeth Edel |
53,75 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,10 |
13,30 |
13,85 |
13,50 |
|
27. | Theresa Mühlberger |
42,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
11,30 |
11,40 |
10,30 |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Nina Siemens |
56,05 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
14,00 |
14,10 |
13,45 |
14,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Isabell Zaske |
53,50 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,30 |
14,70 |
11,10 |
13,40 |
|
24. | Léanne Charlotte Winkler |
50,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
13,70 |
12,90 |
10,90 |
12,90 |
|
25. | Sarah Heße |
50,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,00 |
13,10 |
10,10 |
12,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Johanna Beermuender |
59,10 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
15,90 |
14,80 |
11,80 |
16,60 |
|
4. | Karolina Dercho |
57,90 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
14,90 |
14,20 |
14,30 |
14,50 |
|
5. | Ronja Lämmlein |
57,00 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
14,70 |
14,10 |
13,30 |
14,90 |
|
7. | Hannah Heße |
55,20 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
14,90 |
13,70 |
11,90 |
14,70 |
|
8. | Regina Ron |
54,20 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
15,00 |
12,50 |
12,80 |
13,90 |
|