Wettkampf Nr. 21807:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P1 - P4 Juti F 7
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
17. | Loreen Weik |
42,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1 - P4 | Reck / Stufenbarren P1 - P4 | Balken P1 - P4 | Boden P1 - P4 |
12,60 |
11,50 |
10,00 |
8,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21808:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 8
(33 Teilnehmer)
|
29. | Lotta Röhner |
43,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
11,00 |
10,50 |
10,70 |
10,90 |
|
30. | Marie Häusler |
42,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
8,60 |
12,50 |
10,75 |
10,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21809:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P2 - P5 Juti E 9
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
21. | Alina Stauß |
48,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2 - P5 | Reck / Stufenbarren P2 - P5 | Balken P2 - P5 | Boden P2 - P5 |
14,00 |
11,70 |
11,70 |
11,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21810:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 10
(28 Teilnehmer)
|
20. | Luisa Wanner |
52,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,25 |
11,80 |
13,20 |
14,60 |
|
26. | Zoe Marie Nuding |
50,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
12,60 |
13,00 |
12,40 |
12,40 |
|
28. | Leni Liebel |
39,35 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
- |
10,30 |
13,95 |
15,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21811:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P3 - P6 Juti D 11
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Antonia Kuhn |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,40 |
12,50 |
12,90 |
14,60 |
|
17. | Svetlana Falmann |
53,20 Punkte |
Sprung P3 - P6 | Reck / Stufenbarren P3 - P6 | Balken P3 - P6 | Boden P3 - P6 |
13,20 |
13,00 |
12,50 |
14,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21812:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 12
(25 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Lilli Roth |
63,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,50 |
15,60 |
15,40 |
15,70 |
|
8. | Lilian Pugar |
60,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,60 |
14,80 |
14,90 |
15,60 |
|
15. | Leni Kränzle |
57,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,40 |
15,00 |
13,60 |
14,40 |
|
18. | Lara Simic |
56,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,80 |
13,20 |
12,50 |
15,90 |
|
23. | Lotta Schmidt |
53,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
14,00 |
12,90 |
11,50 |
15,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21813:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P4 - P7 Juti C 13
(10 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Jule Hartmann |
64,60 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
16,50 |
16,00 |
15,60 |
16,50 |
|
5. | Anna Hieber |
61,40 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,50 |
15,20 |
15,10 |
15,60 |
|
8. | Kira Albat |
59,90 Punkte |
Sprung P4 - P7 | Reck / Stufenbarren P4 - P7 | Balken P4 - P7 | Boden P4 - P7 |
15,60 |
14,30 |
14,00 |
16,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 21814:
Pflicht-4-Kampf P5 - P9 offene Klasse
(8 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Tamara Schenk |
60,00 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
15,70 |
14,00 |
14,40 |
15,90 |
|
3. | Lia Bäuerle |
58,00 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
15,40 |
13,50 |
13,60 |
15,50 |
|
6. | Tijana Simic |
56,80 Punkte |
Sprung P5 - P9 | Reck / Stufenbarren P5 - P9 | Balken P5 - P9 | Boden P5 - P9 |
14,30 |
13,50 |
14,50 |
14,50 |
|