1. |
Lena Karnisky |
TSG Schnaitheim |
24,25 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
|
2. |
Sanna Balling |
TV Hürben |
24,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
3. |
Marie Munz |
TV Herlikofen |
22,85 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
|
4. |
Elisa Elser |
TV Herlikofen |
22,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
|
5. |
Lene Maul |
TSV Hüttlingen |
21,40 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
6. |
Lotta Meyer |
TV Herlikofen |
21,35 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
7. |
Toni Osmokrovic |
Aalener Sportallianz |
21,00 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
|
8. |
Mathea Osmokrovic |
Aalener Sportallianz |
20,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
|
9. |
Sofia Länge |
TSGV Waldstetten |
20,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
10. |
Zoe Iacopetta |
Aalener Sportallianz |
19,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
|
11. |
Angelina Donno |
TSG Schnaitheim |
19,55 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
12. |
Hanna Weik |
Aalener Sportallianz |
19,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
13. |
Sofia Koch |
SG Bettringen |
18,50 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|
13. |
Emelie Kurz |
TSG Schnaitheim |
18,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
15. |
Leni Schramek |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
17,15 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
|
16. |
Theresa Krieger |
TSGV Waldstetten |
16,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
|
17. |
Sarah Eißner |
TSG Schnaitheim |
13,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|