1. |
Daniel Gräß |
TV Hürben |
23,83 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,16 s |
8,03 |
3,57 m |
7,14 |
39,00 m |
8,66 |
|
2. |
Niko Koch |
Molkesport Setzingen |
23,45 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,00 s |
8,44 |
3,84 m |
7,68 |
33,00 m |
7,33 |
|
3. |
Jonas Grünert |
TV Hürben |
23,38 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,37 s |
7,52 |
3,60 m |
7,20 |
39,00 m |
8,66 |
|
4. |
Moritz Frey |
SV Mergelstetten |
21,34 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,35 s |
7,56 |
3,28 m |
6,56 |
32,50 m |
7,22 |
|
5. |
Lukas Beyrle |
SV Großkuchen |
20,64 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,85 s |
6,43 |
3,55 m |
7,10 |
32,00 m |
7,11 |
|
6. |
Felix Lindner |
SVH Königsbronn |
19,81 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,72 s |
6,71 |
3,33 m |
6,66 |
29,00 m |
6,44 |
|
7. |
Christian Olschewski |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
19,35 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,82 s |
6,49 |
3,32 m |
6,64 |
28,00 m |
6,22 |
|
8. |
Simon Schmid |
TV Brenz |
18,04 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,13 s |
5,84 |
3,10 m |
6,20 |
27,00 m |
6,00 |
|
9. |
Paul Graule |
TG Hofen |
17,33 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,3 s |
5,50 |
3,14 m |
6,28 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
10. |
Dominik Schweizer |
TV Hürben |
16,86 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,47 s |
5,18 |
2,73 m |
5,46 |
28,00 m |
6,22 |
|
11. |
Maximillian Eutinger |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
16,23 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,63 s |
4,88 |
2,90 m |
5,80 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
12. |
Johannes Graule |
TG Hofen |
14,97 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,66 s |
4,83 |
2,63 m |
5,26 |
22,00 m |
4,88 |
|
13. |
Steffen Vogel |
SV Mergelstetten |
12,99 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,18 s |
3,93 |
2,09 m |
4,18 |
22,00 m |
4,88 |
|
14. |
Felix Schöfer |
TV Steinheim |
12,97 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,29 s |
3,75 |
2,50 m |
5,00 |
19,00 m |
4,22 |
|
15. |
Frederick Ickler |
Sportfreunde Fleinheim |
12,45 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m (Handstoppung) | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,5 s |
3,42 |
2,63 m |
5,26 |
17,00 m |
3,77 |
|