|
1. |
Annika Hüsken |
TSG Giengen |
56,48 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,30 Punkte |
12,70 Punkte |
11,30 Punkte |
9,13 s |
7,03 Punkte |
2,67 m |
5,87 Punkte |
18,50 m |
5,28 Punkte |
|
2. |
Carolin Joos |
TSG Nattheim |
55,58 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,90 Punkte |
11,10 Punkte |
11,50 Punkte |
8,81 s |
7,74 Punkte |
3,08 m |
6,77 Punkte |
16,00 m |
4,57 Punkte |
|
3. |
Julia Hinderer |
TSV Böbingen |
54,94 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,10 Punkte |
12,00 Punkte |
12,05 Punkte |
9,53 s |
6,20 Punkte |
2,61 m |
5,74 Punkte |
17,00 m |
4,85 Punkte |
|
4. |
Luisa Preiß |
SG Bettringen |
54,84 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,90 Punkte |
12,20 Punkte |
11,70 Punkte |
9,18 s |
6,92 Punkte |
2,98 m |
6,55 Punkte |
12,50 m |
3,57 Punkte |
|
5. |
Laura Waldenmaier |
TV Bargau |
54,11 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,50 Punkte |
12,20 Punkte |
11,20 Punkte |
9,53 s |
6,20 Punkte |
2,80 m |
6,16 Punkte |
17,00 m |
4,85 Punkte |
|
6. |
Nike Kratzer |
TSV Dewangen |
54,09 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,20 Punkte |
13,10 Punkte |
11,60 Punkte |
9,37 s |
6,52 Punkte |
2,58 m |
5,67 Punkte |
10,50 m |
3,00 Punkte |
|
7. |
Katrin Grieser |
TSV Böbingen |
53,33 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,00 Punkte |
11,90 Punkte |
11,90 Punkte |
9,37 s |
6,52 Punkte |
2,93 m |
6,44 Punkte |
9,00 m |
2,57 Punkte |
|
8. |
Solveig Hermann |
TSG Giengen |
53,20 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,00 Punkte |
11,30 Punkte |
10,60 Punkte |
9,16 s |
6,96 Punkte |
2,82 m |
6,20 Punkte |
14,50 m |
4,14 Punkte |
|
9. |
Julia Breitmeier |
TSV Böbingen |
52,73 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,00 Punkte |
10,60 Punkte |
12,65 Punkte |
9,30 s |
6,67 Punkte |
2,97 m |
6,53 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
10. |
Juna Kolb |
TV Bargau |
52,30 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
14,40 Punkte |
11,30 Punkte |
11,90 Punkte |
9,87 s |
5,55 Punkte |
2,41 m |
5,30 Punkte |
13,50 m |
3,85 Punkte |
|
11. |
Maike Funk |
TSV Böbingen |
51,86 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,60 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
11,35 Punkte |
9,13 s |
7,03 Punkte |
3,03 m |
6,66 Punkte |
12,00 m |
3,42 Punkte |
|
12. |
Stefanie Knauer |
TSG Nattheim |
51,70 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,40 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
10,90 Punkte |
9,47 s |
6,32 Punkte |
2,96 m |
6,51 Punkte |
12,50 m |
3,57 Punkte |
|
13. |
Lena Hafner |
TSV Dewangen |
50,65 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,90 Punkte |
11,40 Punkte |
10,85 Punkte |
10,16 s |
5,03 Punkte |
2,49 m |
5,47 Punkte |
14,00 m |
4,00 Punkte |
|
14. |
Franziska Keck |
Heidenheimer SB |
50,44 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
10,70 Punkte |
11,45 Punkte |
9,82 s |
5,65 Punkte |
2,41 m |
5,30 Punkte |
14,50 m |
4,14 Punkte |
|
15. |
Olivia Beiswenger |
TSV Böbingen |
50,15 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,90 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
11,10 Punkte |
9,25 s |
6,77 Punkte |
2,53 m |
5,56 Punkte |
12,00 m |
3,42 Punkte |
|
16. |
Sarah Grätzel |
TSV Böbingen |
49,82 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,50 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
12,80 Punkte |
9,63 s |
6,01 Punkte |
2,47 m |
5,43 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
17. |
Julia Nafcz |
TSV Böbingen |
49,34 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
10,20 Punkte |
11,85 Punkte |
10,13 s |
5,08 Punkte |
2,67 m |
5,87 Punkte |
11,00 m |
3,14 Punkte |
|
18. |
Emma Riek |
TSV Böbingen |
48,89 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,80 Punkte |
10,30 Punkte |
11,90 Punkte |
9,44 s |
6,38 Punkte |
2,70 m |
5,94 Punkte |
9,00 m |
2,57 Punkte |
|
19. |
Isabell Weber |
FV Sontheim |
48,62 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,70 Punkte |
9,80 Punkte |
10,80 Punkte |
9,16 s |
6,96 Punkte |
2,83 m |
6,22 Punkte |
11,00 m |
3,14 Punkte |
|
20. |
Michelle Hockenmaier |
SG Bettringen |
48,18 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,00 Punkte |
11,10 Punkte |
11,20 Punkte |
9,87 s |
5,55 Punkte |
2,04 m |
4,48 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
21. |
Anna Hirner |
TSV Dettingen |
48,03 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
10,80 Punkte |
11,60 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
9,48 s |
6,30 Punkte |
2,62 m |
5,76 Punkte |
9,00 m |
2,57 Punkte |
|
22. |
Vanessa Schassberger |
TSV Dewangen |
47,77 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,80 Punkte |
11,00 Punkte |
9,80 Punkte |
10,1 s |
5,14 Punkte |
2,29 m |
5,03 Punkte |
10,50 m |
3,00 Punkte |
|
23. |
Celine Feichtinger |
TSGV Waldstetten |
47,70 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,60 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
11,20 Punkte |
9,41 s |
6,44 Punkte |
2,63 m |
5,78 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
24. |
Lynn Graf |
FV Sontheim |
47,64 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,10 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
11,45 Punkte |
9,15 s |
6,98 Punkte |
2,21 m |
4,86 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
25. |
Pia Barth |
TSGV Waldstetten |
47,56 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
10,70 Punkte |
11,80 Punkte |
10,09 s |
5,16 Punkte |
2,01 m |
4,42 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|
26. |
Sarah Gentner |
TSV Dewangen |
46,78 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,20 Punkte |
10,60 Punkte |
10,00 Punkte |
10,55 s |
4,38 Punkte |
2,42 m |
5,32 Punkte |
11,50 m |
3,28 Punkte |
|
27. |
Victoria Engelmann |
TSV Dewangen |
46,75 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,70 Punkte |
9,90 Punkte |
11,40 Punkte |
9,9 s |
5,50 Punkte |
2,52 m |
5,54 Punkte |
6,00 m |
1,71 Punkte |
|
28. |
Melanie Stahl |
TSV Dettingen |
46,55 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,80 Punkte |
10,10 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
9,69 s |
5,89 Punkte |
2,57 m |
5,65 Punkte |
9,50 m |
2,71 Punkte |
|
29. |
Celine Levesque |
TSV Dewangen |
45,93 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,60 Punkte |
9,50 Punkte |
9,20 Punkte |
10,68 s |
4,17 Punkte |
2,42 m |
5,32 Punkte |
14,50 m |
4,14 Punkte |
|
30. |
Julia Maier |
TSV Dewangen |
45,90 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
13,40 Punkte |
10,70 Punkte |
9,63 Punkte |
10,16 s |
5,03 Punkte |
1,95 m |
4,29 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
31. |
Laura Kaiser |
TSGV Waldstetten |
44,64 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,50 Punkte |
10,00 Punkte |
11,45 Punkte |
11,37 s |
3,14 Punkte |
2,14 m |
4,70 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
32. |
Emma Schock |
TSV Dettingen |
44,10 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,20 Punkte |
7,70 Punkte |
11,20 Punkte |
9,97 s |
5,37 Punkte |
2,30 m |
5,06 Punkte |
12,50 m |
3,57 Punkte |
|
33. |
Celia Kübler |
TSGV Waldstetten |
43,75 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
10,40 Punkte |
10,50 Punkte |
10,90 Punkte |
10,13 s |
5,08 Punkte |
2,48 m |
5,45 Punkte |
5,00 m |
1,42 Punkte |
|
34. |
Celina Mannes |
FV Sontheim |
43,24 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
9,50 Punkte |
10,40 Punkte |
11,40 Punkte |
10,63 s |
4,25 Punkte |
2,20 m |
4,84 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
35. |
Alisia Eberle |
TSV Böbingen |
41,52 |
Boden |
Reck |
Sprung |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
11,00 Punkte |
7,00 Punkte |
10,30 Punkte |
9,63 s |
6,01 Punkte |
2,18 m |
4,79 Punkte |
8,50 m |
2,42 Punkte |
|
36. |
Inka Seiler |
FV Sontheim |
38,73 |
Boden |
Reck |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,90 Punkte |
10,50 Punkte |
9,32 s |
6,63 Punkte |
2,66 m |
5,85 Punkte |
10,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
37. |
Monja Zeller |
TSV Dewangen |
31,85 |
Boden |
Reck |
50m-Lauf |
Weitsprung a.d.Zone |
Schlagball 80 g |
12,60 Punkte |
9,70 Punkte |
11,31 s |
3,23 Punkte |
1,84 m |
4,04 Punkte |
8,00 m |
2,28 Punkte |
|