1. |
Nadine Marini |
Heidenheimer SB |
21,14 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,85 s |
7,65 |
3,02 m |
6,64 |
24,00 m |
6,85 |
|
2. |
Emma Wetzler |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
18,41 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,57 s |
6,12 |
3,90 m |
8,58 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
3. |
Kim Klement |
TSV Gussenstadt |
18,29 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,7 s |
5,87 |
3,05 m |
6,71 |
20,00 m |
5,71 |
|
4. |
Amelie Gmeinder |
SV Mergelstetten |
17,58 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,13 s |
7,03 |
2,85 m |
6,27 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
5. |
Annika Zimmermann |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
17,46 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,74 s |
7,90 |
2,40 m |
5,28 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
6. |
Karina Kaufmann |
SV Großkuchen |
17,15 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,26 s |
6,75 |
2,91 m |
6,40 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
7. |
Marleen Römer |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
16,60 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,63 s |
6,01 |
2,87 m |
6,31 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
8. |
Chantal Pluschke |
TSG Nattheim |
16,58 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,65 s |
5,97 |
2,88 m |
6,33 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
9. |
Flora Hammerl |
TG Hofen |
16,43 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,94 s |
7,44 |
2,27 m |
4,99 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
10. |
Jule Launer |
SV Großkuchen |
16,32 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,43 s |
6,40 |
2,63 m |
5,78 |
14,50 m |
4,14 |
|
11. |
Leonie Renner |
TV Hürben |
16,27 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,43 s |
6,40 |
2,80 m |
6,16 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
12. |
Linda Opitz |
SV Großkuchen |
16,17 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,23 s |
6,81 |
2,57 m |
5,65 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
13. |
Sina Buluttimur |
SVH Königsbronn |
16,09 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,85 s |
5,59 |
2,31 m |
5,08 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
14. |
Kim Olschewski |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
15,47 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,93 s |
5,44 |
2,55 m |
5,61 |
15,50 m |
4,42 |
|
15. |
Franziska Zieger |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
14,96 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,76 s |
5,76 |
2,30 m |
5,06 |
14,50 m |
4,14 |
|
16. |
Mara Wieland |
SVH Königsbronn |
14,75 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,55 s |
4,38 |
2,25 m |
4,95 |
19,00 m |
5,42 |
|
17. |
Jenny Vetter |
SV Großkuchen |
14,35 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,06 s |
5,21 |
2,08 m |
4,57 |
16,00 m |
4,57 |
|
18. |
Kim Hirsch |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
14,09 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,25 s |
4,88 |
2,50 m |
5,50 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
19. |
Victoria Heye |
TSG Nattheim |
13,76 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,14 s |
5,07 |
2,59 m |
5,69 |
10,50 m |
3,00 |
|
20. |
Lea Kucklick |
TSV Niederstotzingen |
13,59 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,44 s |
4,56 |
2,42 m |
5,32 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
21. |
Selina Gräßle |
SVH Königsbronn |
13,56 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,09 s |
5,16 |
2,00 m |
4,40 |
14,00 m |
4,00 |
|
22. |
Michelle Seibold |
TG Hofen |
12,79 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,24 s |
4,89 |
2,23 m |
4,90 |
10,50 m |
3,00 |
|
23. |
Selin Muhsinoglu |
SV Großkuchen |
12,77 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,49 s |
4,47 |
2,22 m |
4,88 |
12,00 m |
3,42 |
|
24. |
Laura Gall |
TV Hürben |
12,56 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,46 s |
4,52 |
2,23 m |
4,90 |
11,00 m |
3,14 |
|
25. |
Lara Ort |
TSV Gussenstadt |
12,31 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,83 s |
2,52 |
2,70 m |
5,94 |
13,50 m |
3,85 |
|
26. |
Lisa Weiszhar |
TSV Gussenstadt |
12,17 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,68 s |
4,17 |
1,95 m |
4,29 |
13,00 m |
3,71 |
|
27. |
Sarah Felski |
TSG Giengen |
11,81 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,38 s |
4,66 |
2,28 m |
5,01 |
7,50 m |
2,14 |
|
28. |
Ina Schaufelberger |
SV Mergelstetten |
11,44 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,28 s |
3,27 |
1,77 m |
3,89 |
15,00 m |
4,28 |
|
29. |
Julia Hofherr |
TSV Dettingen |
11,40 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,83 s |
3,93 |
2,10 m |
4,62 |
10,00 m |
2,85 |
|
30. |
Pia Bawidamann |
SV Großkuchen |
10,87 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
11,19 s |
3,40 |
1,97 m |
4,33 |
11,00 m |
3,14 |
|
31. |
Lara Weiszhar |
TSV Gussenstadt |
10,58 Punkte |
Lauf (Handstoppung) 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,48 s |
4,49 |
1,60 m |
3,52 |
9,00 m |
2,57 |
|